Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

Sunderland – Peterborough United

Sunderland
Maç sonu1 – 0Stadium of Light
Peterborough United
1. devre: 0–02. devre: 1–0

Behind Closed Doors

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Sunderland

3-4-3
#1Lee BurgeKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Bailey WrightCenter Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Tom FlanaganCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Jordan WillisCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Grant LeadbitterCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Josh ScowenCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#33Denver HumeLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#13Luke O'NienRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Charlie WykeForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Lynden GoochCenter Left Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Christopher MaguireCenter Right Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Danny GrahamSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Will GriggSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Remi MatthewsSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Jack DiamondSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Arbenit XhemajliSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Aiden O'BrienSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Conor MclaughlinSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Peterborough United

3-4-1-2
#1Christy PymKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Mark BeeversCenter Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Frankie KentCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Nathan ThompsonCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Louis ReedCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Jack TaylorCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Sammie SzmodicsAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Dan ButlerLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Ryan BroomRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Jonson Clarke-HarrisCenter Left Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Siriki DembeleCenter Right Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#13Daniel GyollaiSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Mohamed EisaSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Ethan HamiltonSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Joe WardSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Reece BrownSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Ricky-Jade JonesSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Niall MasonSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Sarı kartJosh Scowen
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiAiden O'Brien · Christopher Maguire
  3. Sarı kartAiden O'Brien
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiDanny Graham · Charlie Wyke
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiJoe Ward · Ryan Broom
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (9)
  1. Penaltı golüGrant Leadbitter1–0
  2. Sarı kartLynden Gooch
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiRicky-Jade Jones · Sammie Szmodics
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiConor Mclaughlin · Lynden Gooch
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Foul by Charlie Wyke (Sunderland).

  4. Mark Beevers (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  5. Attempt saved. Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom left corner. Assisted by Jonson Clarke-Harris.

  6. Attempt missed. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Peterborough United) left footed shot from the left side of the box misses to the right.

  7. Attempt missed. Chris Maguire (Sunderland) right footed shot from the centre of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Denver Hume with a cross.

  8. Foul by Josh Scowen (Sunderland).

  9. Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  10. Josh Scowen (Sunderland) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  11. Attempt saved. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Peterborough United) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top left corner.

  12. Foul by Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United).

  13. Luke O'Nien (Sunderland) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  14. Attempt saved. Sammie Szmodics (Peterborough United) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the top centre of the goal. Assisted by Dan Butler with a cross.

  15. Attempt blocked. Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Sammie Szmodics.

  16. Foul by Charlie Wyke (Sunderland).

  17. Mark Beevers (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  18. Corner, Peterborough United. Conceded by Tom Flanagan.

  19. Attempt missed. Luke O'Nien (Sunderland) header from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the right. Assisted by Denver Hume with a cross.

  20. Corner, Sunderland. Conceded by Frankie Kent.

  21. Attempt saved. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Peterborough United) left footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Siriki Dembélé.

  22. Foul by Charlie Wyke (Sunderland).

  23. Nathan Thompson (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  24. Foul by Charlie Wyke (Sunderland).

  25. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  26. Corner, Sunderland. Conceded by Dan Butler.

  27. Foul by Jordan Willis (Sunderland).

  28. Nathan Thompson (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  29. Substitution, Sunderland. Aiden O'Brien replaces Chris Maguire because of an injury.

  30. Corner, Sunderland. Conceded by Frankie Kent.

  31. Foul by Josh Scowen (Sunderland).

  32. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  33. Charlie Wyke (Sunderland) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  34. Foul by Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United).

  35. Foul by Tom Flanagan (Sunderland).

  36. Nathan Thompson (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  37. Corner, Sunderland. Conceded by Nathan Thompson.

  38. First Half ends, Sunderland 0, Peterborough United 0.

  39. Second Half begins Sunderland 0, Peterborough United 0.

  40. Dan Butler (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  41. Foul by Charlie Wyke (Sunderland).

  42. Foul by Ryan Broom (Peterborough United).

  43. Lynden Gooch (Sunderland) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  44. Attempt missed. Denver Hume (Sunderland) left footed shot from the left side of the box is close, but misses to the left. Assisted by Luke O'Nien with a cross.

  45. Foul by Lynden Gooch (Sunderland).

  46. Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  47. Corner, Peterborough United. Conceded by Luke O'Nien.

  48. Aiden O'Brien (Sunderland) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  49. Foul by Jack Taylor (Peterborough United).

  50. Corner, Sunderland. Conceded by Dan Butler.

  51. Attempt blocked. Bailey Wright (Sunderland) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Josh Scowen with a cross.

  52. Foul by Jack Taylor (Peterborough United).

  53. Lynden Gooch (Sunderland) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  54. Attempt missed. Aiden O'Brien (Sunderland) header from the centre of the box is high and wide to the right. Assisted by Josh Scowen with a cross following a set piece situation.

  55. Corner, Sunderland. Conceded by Christy Pym.

  56. Aiden O'Brien (Sunderland) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  57. Foul by Jack Taylor (Peterborough United).

  58. Attempt saved. Josh Scowen (Sunderland) right footed shot from a difficult angle on the right is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Aiden O'Brien.

  59. Attempt blocked. Charlie Wyke (Sunderland) left footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Aiden O'Brien.

  60. Corner, Sunderland. Conceded by Mark Beevers.

  61. Charlie Wyke (Sunderland) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  62. Foul by Christy Pym (Peterborough United).

  63. Attempt saved. Jack Taylor (Peterborough United) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top right corner.

  64. Corner, Peterborough United. Conceded by Lee Burge.

  65. Foul by Lynden Gooch (Sunderland).

  66. Ryan Broom (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  67. Aiden O'Brien (Sunderland) is shown the yellow card.

  68. Foul by Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United).

  69. Lynden Gooch (Sunderland) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  70. Foul by Jordan Willis (Sunderland).

  71. Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  72. Louis Reed (Peterborough United) hits the bar with a right footed shot from outside the box from a direct free kick.

  73. Attempt missed. Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United) header from the centre of the box misses to the right. Assisted by Ryan Broom with a cross.

  74. Foul by Tom Flanagan (Sunderland).

  75. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  76. Foul by Tom Flanagan (Sunderland).

  77. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  78. Substitution, Sunderland. Danny Graham replaces Charlie Wyke.

  79. Substitution, Peterborough United. Joe Ward replaces Ryan Broom.

  80. Attempt missed. Josh Scowen (Sunderland) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.

  81. Foul by Dan Butler (Peterborough United).

  82. Grant Leadbitter (Sunderland) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  83. Corner, Sunderland. Conceded by Mark Beevers.

  84. Dan Butler (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  85. Foul by Josh Scowen (Sunderland).

  86. Penalty Sunderland. Denver Hume draws a foul in the penalty area.

  87. Penalty conceded by Jack Taylor (Peterborough United) after a foul in the penalty area.

  88. Goal! Sunderland 1, Peterborough United 0. Grant Leadbitter (Sunderland) converts the penalty with a right footed shot to the bottom left corner.

  89. Foul by Lynden Gooch (Sunderland).

  90. Nathan Thompson (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  91. Lynden Gooch (Sunderland) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  92. Foul by Luke O'Nien (Sunderland).

  93. Siriki Dembélé (Peterborough United) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  94. Substitution, Peterborough United. Ricky Jade-Jones replaces Sammie Szmodics.

  95. Corner, Peterborough United. Conceded by Bailey Wright.

  96. Attempt blocked. Jonson Clarke-Harris (Peterborough United) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Louis Reed with a cross.

  97. Corner, Peterborough United. Conceded by Grant Leadbitter.

  98. Corner, Peterborough United. Conceded by Jordan Willis.

  99. Foul by Danny Graham (Sunderland).

  100. Jack Taylor (Peterborough United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  101. Substitution, Sunderland. Conor McLaughlin replaces Lynden Gooch.

  102. Attempt blocked. Louis Reed (Peterborough United) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  103. Corner, Peterborough United. Conceded by Jordan Willis.

  104. Attempt missed. Nathan Thompson (Peterborough United) header from the centre of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Joe Ward with a cross following a corner.

  105. Second Half ends, Sunderland 1, Peterborough United 0.

  106. Match ends, Sunderland 1, Peterborough United 0.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Sunderland

D · Bristol Rovers2-0↗
E · Hull City0-0↗
E · Aston Villa U218-1↗
E · Bristol Rovers1-1↗
D · Oxford United2-0↗

Peterborough United

E · Portsmouth2-0↗
E · Cheltenham Town1-0↗
E · Burton Albion3-3↗
D · Accrington Stanley2-0↗
E · Fleetwood Town2-1↗

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Bradford City7502+315
2Sheffield Wednesday7421+714
3Stockport County8413+713
4Plymouth Argyle8413+313
5Cambridge United8341+213
6Huddersfield Town7331+512
7Burton Albion8332+112
8AFC Wimbledon8332-212
9Reading7322+711
10Oxford United6321+611
11Leyton Orient7313+410
12Wycombe Wanderers8242-310
13Stevenage7232+39
14Leicester City7232-29
15Blackpool722308
16Luton Town7223-28
17Mansfield Town7223-38
18Barnsley7223-58
19Bromley7223-108
20Notts County7142-27
21Doncaster Rovers7133-16
22Milton Keynes Dons7061-26
23Peterborough United8125-95
24Wigan Athletic7115-74

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.