Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

Stevenage – Swindon Town

Stevenage
Maç sonu1 – 1Lamex Stadium
Swindon Town
1. devre: 0–02. devre: 1–1

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Stevenage

4-3-1-2
#6Luke Prosser · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Jack Smith · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Jamie Reid · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#13Sacha Bastien · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Arthur Read · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Bruno Andrade · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#27Bradley Barry · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#1Joseph AnangKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Scott CuthbertCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Terence VancootenCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Ben CokerLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Luther WildinRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Luke NorrisOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Chris LinesCenter Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17James DalyAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Jake TaylorLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Elliot OsborneRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Elliott ListCenter Right Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Swindon Town

4-1-4-1
#1Jojo WollacottKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Romoney Crichlow-NobleCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Dion ConroyCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#25Louis ReedDefensive Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Rob HuntLeft Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Akinwale OdimayoRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Ellis IandoloCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Ben GladwinCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Jack PayneLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Harry McKirdyRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Tyreece SimpsonForvet · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#28Ricky AguiarSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#30Mohammad DabreSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#26Ryan EastSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Alex GilbertSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Jayden Mitchell-LawsonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#29Harry ParsonsSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Lewis WardSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. GolBen Coker1–0
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiJayden Mitchell-Lawson · Rob Hunt
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiBruno Andrade · Elliott List
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiAlex Gilbert · Harry McKirdy
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiBradley Barry · Elliot Osborne
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (9)
  1. Sarı kartScott Cuthbert
  2. Sarı kartLuke Norris
  3. Penaltı golüJack Payne1–1
  4. Sarı kartChris Lines
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Foul by Tyreece Simpson (Swindon Town).

  4. Terence Vancooten (Stevenage) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  5. Foul by Luke Norris (Stevenage).

  6. Joseph Wollacott (Swindon Town) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  7. Akinwale Odimayo (Swindon Town) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  8. Foul by Luke Norris (Stevenage).

  9. Dion Conroy (Swindon Town) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  10. Foul by Luke Norris (Stevenage).

  11. Offside, Stevenage. Luther Wildin tries a through ball, but James Daly is caught offside.

  12. Ellis Iandolo (Swindon Town) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  13. Foul by Terence Vancooten (Stevenage).

  14. Offside, Stevenage. Ben Coker tries a through ball, but Elliott List is caught offside.

  15. Offside, Swindon Town. Ellis Iandolo tries a through ball, but Rob Hunt is caught offside.

  16. Offside, Stevenage. Joseph Anang tries a through ball, but Elliott List is caught offside.

  17. Attempt saved. Elliott List (Stevenage) right footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the bottom right corner.

  18. Attempt missed. Louis Reed (Swindon Town) left footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the left.

  19. Corner, Stevenage. Conceded by Akinwale Odimayo.

  20. Attempt saved. Chris Lines (Stevenage) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top left corner.

  21. Corner, Stevenage. Conceded by Joseph Wollacott.

  22. Foul by Ben Coker (Stevenage).

  23. Harry McKirdy (Swindon Town) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  24. Attempt blocked. Harry McKirdy (Swindon Town) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Ellis Iandolo.

  25. Offside, Stevenage. Luther Wildin tries a through ball, but Elliott List is caught offside.

  26. Chris Lines (Stevenage) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  27. Foul by Ben Gladwin (Swindon Town).

  28. Attempt blocked. Harry McKirdy (Swindon Town) left footed shot from the left side of the box is blocked. Assisted by Louis Reed.

  29. Corner, Swindon Town. Conceded by Terence Vancooten.

  30. Attempt missed. Louis Reed (Swindon Town) right footed shot from outside the box is too high. Assisted by Jack Payne following a corner.

  31. Attempt saved. Jack Payne (Swindon Town) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top left corner. Assisted by Harry McKirdy.

  32. Corner, Swindon Town. Conceded by Joseph Anang.

  33. Attempt blocked. Harry McKirdy (Swindon Town) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  34. Attempt missed. Tyreece Simpson (Swindon Town) left footed shot from the centre of the box is just a bit too high. Assisted by Rob Hunt with a headed pass.

  35. Offside, Swindon Town. Louis Reed tries a through ball, but Harry McKirdy is caught offside.

  36. Chris Lines (Stevenage) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  37. Foul by Jack Payne (Swindon Town).

  38. Attempt missed. Jake Taylor (Stevenage) right footed shot from outside the box is too high. Assisted by Luther Wildin.

  39. Offside, Stevenage. Luke Norris tries a through ball, but Elliott List is caught offside.

  40. Attempt missed. James Daly (Stevenage) left footed shot from the left side of the box misses to the left.

  41. Attempt missed. Harry McKirdy (Swindon Town) left footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the left. Assisted by Louis Reed.

  42. First Half ends, Stevenage 0, Swindon Town 0.

  43. Second Half begins Stevenage 0, Swindon Town 0.

  44. Attempt blocked. Jack Payne (Swindon Town) left footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Tyreece Simpson.

  45. Attempt saved. Luke Norris (Stevenage) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top left corner. Assisted by James Daly with a cross.

  46. Corner, Stevenage. Conceded by Joseph Wollacott.

  47. Corner, Stevenage. Conceded by Dion Conroy.

  48. Offside, Swindon Town. Louis Reed tries a through ball, but Tyreece Simpson is caught offside.

  49. Ben Coker (Stevenage) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  50. Foul by Harry McKirdy (Swindon Town).

  51. Corner, Stevenage. Conceded by Louis Reed.

  52. Goal! Stevenage 1, Swindon Town 0. Ben Coker (Stevenage) left footed shot from a difficult angle on the right to the top left corner. Assisted by Jake Taylor following a corner.

  53. Attempt missed. Rob Hunt (Swindon Town) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right. Assisted by Jack Payne.

  54. Corner, Stevenage. Conceded by Ben Gladwin.

  55. Attempt blocked. Jack Payne (Swindon Town) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Ben Gladwin.

  56. Corner, Swindon Town. Conceded by Jake Taylor.

  57. Foul by Tyreece Simpson (Swindon Town).

  58. Jake Taylor (Stevenage) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  59. Attempt saved. Ellis Iandolo (Swindon Town) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top left corner. Assisted by Ben Gladwin.

  60. Corner, Swindon Town. Conceded by Joseph Anang.

  61. Corner, Swindon Town. Conceded by Scott Cuthbert.

  62. Foul by Luther Wildin (Stevenage).

  63. Rob Hunt (Swindon Town) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  64. Offside, Swindon Town. Ben Gladwin tries a through ball, but Tyreece Simpson is caught offside.

  65. Substitution, Swindon Town. Jayden Mitchell-Lawson replaces Rob Hunt.

  66. Attempt missed. Elliott List (Stevenage) left footed shot from the centre of the box is too high. Assisted by Luke Norris following a fast break.

  67. Foul by Jayden Mitchell-Lawson (Swindon Town).

  68. Terence Vancooten (Stevenage) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  69. Substitution, Stevenage. Bruno Andrade replaces Elliott List.

  70. Substitution, Swindon Town. Alex Gilbert replaces Harry McKirdy.

  71. Attempt missed. Ben Gladwin (Swindon Town) right footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the left. Assisted by Alex Gilbert.

  72. Foul by Tyreece Simpson (Swindon Town).

  73. Terence Vancooten (Stevenage) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  74. Attempt saved. Jack Payne (Swindon Town) left footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Jayden Mitchell-Lawson.

  75. Substitution, Stevenage. Bradley Barry replaces Elliot Osborne.

  76. Corner, Stevenage. Conceded by Dion Conroy.

  77. Attempt blocked. Terence Vancooten (Stevenage) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Ben Coker with a cross.

  78. Corner, Stevenage. Conceded by Ben Gladwin.

  79. Foul by Ellis Iandolo (Swindon Town).

  80. Luther Wildin (Stevenage) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  81. Attempt saved. Jack Payne (Swindon Town) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Jayden Mitchell-Lawson.

  82. Penalty Swindon Town. Jayden Mitchell-Lawson draws a foul in the penalty area.

  83. Penalty conceded by Scott Cuthbert (Stevenage) after a foul in the penalty area.

  84. Scott Cuthbert (Stevenage) is shown the yellow card.

  85. Luke Norris (Stevenage) is shown the yellow card.

  86. Goal! Stevenage 1, Swindon Town 1. Jack Payne (Swindon Town) converts the penalty with a left footed shot to the high centre of the goal.

  87. Chris Lines (Stevenage) is shown the yellow card.

  88. Second Half ends, Stevenage 1, Swindon Town 1.

  89. Match ends, Stevenage 1, Swindon Town 1.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Stevenage

D · Bradford City4-1
E · Port Vale1-1
E · Wycombe Wanderers2-2
D · Walsall1-0
E · Tottenham Hotspur U214-3

Swindon Town

D · Cambridge United0-0
E · Carlisle United2-1
E · Tranmere Rovers0-0
D · Salford City1-0
E · Mansfield Town1-0

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Barnet7430+715
2Walsall7340+613
3Grimsby Town7340+513
4Gillingham7331+512
5Cheltenham Town7331+312
6Bristol Rovers7403+112
7York City7322+311
8Chesterfield7322+211
9Crewe Alexandra7250+211
10Tranmere Rovers7241+210
11Fleetwood Town7241+110
12Salford City7313-110
13Swindon Town7313-310
14Rotherham United723209
15Colchester United7232-29
16Oldham Athletic7214-17
17Rochdale7214-37
18Shrewsbury Town7214-67
19Newport County7133-16
20Exeter City7133-16
21Accrington Stanley7133-36
22Northampton Town7133-36
23Port Vale7124-65
24Crawley Town7115-74

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.