Stenhousemuir – Annan Athletic
Takım istatistikleri
Maç verileriBu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı
İlk 11 ve yedeklerStenhousemuir
4-1-4-1#5Sean CrightonCenter Left Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#25Nicky JamiesonCenter Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#6Nathaniel WedderburnDefensive Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#24Michael MillerCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#17Michael AndersonCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#12James LyonLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#14Darren ChristieRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#16Ewan O'ReillySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#19Cammy GrahamSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#7Ross ForbesSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#11Adam BrownSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Annan Athletic
4-4-2#5Matt DouglasCenter Left Defender · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#6Scott HooperCenter Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#8Lewis HunterCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#4Owen MoxonCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#9Aidan SmithCenter Left Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#10Tommy GossCenter Right Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#17Steven SwinglehurstSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#14Kyle FlemingSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#18Michael GarritySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Maç olayları
- GolTommy Goss0–1
- Sarı kartTony Wallace
- Oyuncu değişikliğiEwan O'Reilly · James Lyon
- Oyuncu değişikliğiAdam Brown · Michael Anderson
- Oyuncu değişikliğiMichael Garrity · Aidan Smith
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (12)
- Sarı kartAdam Corbett
- Oyuncu değişikliğiSteven Swinglehurst · Matt Douglas
- Sarı kartJordan Lowdon
- Oyuncu değişikliğiKyle Fleming · Lewis Hunter
- Oyuncu değişikliğiRoss Forbes · Darren Christie
- Oyuncu değişikliğiCammy Graham · Michael Miller
- Sarı kartCharlie Barnes
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
Lineups are announced and players are warming up.
First Half begins.
Corner, Annan Athletic. Conceded by Nicky Jamieson.
Attempt missed. Matthew Douglas (Annan Athletic) header from the left side of the six yard box misses to the right following a corner.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Matthew Douglas.
Foul by Sean Crighton (Stenhousemuir).
Greg Fleming (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Attempt missed. Darren Christie (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the right.
Attempt missed. James Lyon (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses the top left corner.
Foul by Tommy Goss (Annan Athletic).
Nicky Jamieson (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Matthew Douglas.
Attempt missed. Michael Miller (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.
Goal! Stenhousemuir 0, Annan Athletic 1. Tommy Goss (Annan Athletic) header from the centre of the box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Tony Wallace.
Foul by Lewis Hunter (Annan Athletic).
Nicky Jamieson (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Michael Miller (Stenhousemuir).
Owen Moxon (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick on the right wing.
Foul by Scott Hooper (Annan Athletic).
Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Nicky Jamieson (Stenhousemuir).
Greg Fleming (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Attempt missed. Sean Crighton (Stenhousemuir) header from the centre of the box is too high.
Foul by Tony Wallace (Annan Athletic).
Michael Miller (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Tony Wallace (Annan Athletic) is shown the yellow card.
Attempt missed. Michael Miller (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.
Attempt saved. Tommy Goss (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Foul by Michael Anderson (Stenhousemuir).
Tony Wallace (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir).
Tony Wallace (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Charlie Barnes (Annan Athletic).
Michael Miller (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Attempt missed. Sean Crighton (Stenhousemuir) header from the centre of the box is high and wide to the right.
First Half ends, Stenhousemuir 0, Annan Athletic 1.
Second Half begins Stenhousemuir 0, Annan Athletic 1.
Substitution, Stenhousemuir. Euan O'Reilly replaces James Lyon.
Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir) hits the right post with a right footed shot from the left side of the box.
Attempt blocked. Michael Anderson (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Jordan Lowdon.
Attempt blocked. Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Matthew Douglas.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Charlie Barnes.
Callum Yeats (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Charlie Barnes (Annan Athletic).
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Matthew Douglas.
Substitution, Stenhousemuir. Adam Brown replaces Michael Anderson.
Substitution, Annan Athletic. Michael Garrity replaces Aidan Smith.
Foul by Adam Corbett (Stenhousemuir).
Tommy Goss (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Adam Corbett (Stenhousemuir) is shown the yellow card.
Attempt missed. Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir) header from the right side of the six yard box is close, but misses to the right.
Substitution, Annan Athletic. Steven Swinglehurst replaces Matthew Douglas because of an injury.
Foul by Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir).
Charlie Barnes (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Darren Christie (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Jordan Lowdon (Annan Athletic).
Foul by Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir).
Greg Fleming (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Adam Corbett (Stenhousemuir).
Michael Garrity (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Foul by Adam Corbett (Stenhousemuir).
Michael Garrity (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Jordan Lowdon (Annan Athletic) is shown the yellow card.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Scott Hooper.
Substitution, Annan Athletic. Kyle Fleming replaces Lewis Hunter because of an injury.
Attempt missed. Nicky Jamieson (Stenhousemuir) header from the centre of the box is high and wide to the left following a corner.
Attempt saved. Nicky Jamieson (Stenhousemuir) header from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom right corner.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Tony Wallace.
Foul by Steven Swinglehurst (Annan Athletic).
Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Substitution, Stenhousemuir. Ross Forbes replaces Darren Christie.
Attempt saved. Adam Brown (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom left corner.
Charlie Barnes (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Euan O'Reilly (Stenhousemuir).
Attempt saved. Chris Johnston (Annan Athletic) left footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Attempt saved. Michael Miller (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the bottom right corner.
Hand ball by Chris Johnston (Annan Athletic).
Foul by Jordan Lowdon (Annan Athletic).
Ross Forbes (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Attempt missed. Ross Forbes (Stenhousemuir) left footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right from a direct free kick.
Hand ball by Tommy Goss (Annan Athletic).
Attempt missed. Sean Crighton (Stenhousemuir) header from very close range is close, but misses to the right.
Attempt missed. Robert Thomson (Stenhousemuir) header from the centre of the box is high and wide to the right.
Attempt missed. Sean Crighton (Stenhousemuir) header from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the right.
Substitution, Stenhousemuir. Cammy Graham replaces Michael Miller.
Charlie Barnes (Annan Athletic) is shown the yellow card.
Attempt saved. Ross Forbes (Stenhousemuir) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom left corner.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Scott Hooper.
Foul by Jordan Lowdon (Annan Athletic).
Ross Forbes (Stenhousemuir) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Tommy Goss.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Tommy Goss.
Corner, Stenhousemuir. Conceded by Charlie Barnes.
Second Half ends, Stenhousemuir 0, Annan Athletic 1.
Match ends, Stenhousemuir 0, Annan Athletic 1.
Geçmiş karşılaşmalar
Takımların son maçları
Stenhousemuir
E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.
Lig puan tablosu
| # | Takım | O | G | B | M | Av. | Puan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spartans FC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +6 | 18 |
| 2 | East Kilbride | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +5 | 14 |
| 3 | Clyde | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | +6 | 12 |
| 4 | Forfar Athletic | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 11 |
| 5 | Stirling Albion | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 10 |
| 6 | Dumbarton | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 9 |
| 7 | Annan Athletic | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 8 |
| 8 | Elgin City | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 6 |
| 9 | Stranraer | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -6 | 5 |
| 10 | Edinburgh City | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | +2 | -3 |
Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.
ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.