Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

Real Sociedad – Valencia

Real Sociedad
Maç sonu4 – 0Instalaciones de Zubieta
Valencia
1. devre: 0–02. devre: 4–0

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Real Sociedad

4-3-3
#1Adriana NanclaresKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Ana TejadaCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Ane EtxezarretaCenter Right Defender · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Izarne SarasolaLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Allegra PoljakRight Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Andreia JacintoCenter Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Nerea EizagirreLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Gemma Gili GinerRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Amaiur SarriegiForvet · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Synne JensenLeft Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Sanni FranssiRight Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#28Nahia AparicioSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Mirari UriaSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Iris ArnaizSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Jade Le GuillySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Manuela VanegasSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#13Elene LeteSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Iraia IparraguirreSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Maddi TorreSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Olatz SantanaSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Alejandra BernabeSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Valencia

4-3-3
#1Enith SalónKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Berta PujadasCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4María MolinaCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14PauletaLeft Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Kerlly RealRight Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Marta CarroCenter Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10FiammaLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Anna TorrodáRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Ana MarcosForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Macarena PortalesLeft Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Asun MartínezRight Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Linda BakkerSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Paula GuerreroSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#13Cosette MorcheSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#30Ainhoa AlguacilSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Beatriz BeltránSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Ivonne ChacónSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22María JiménezSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Sarı kartAllegra Poljak
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiJade Le Guilly · Allegra Poljak
  3. Kendi kalesine golFiamma1–0
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiBeatriz Beltrán · Pauleta
  5. GolSynne Jensen2–0
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (17)
  1. Sarı kartNerea Eizagirre
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiIvonne Chacón · Anna Torrodá
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiMirari Uria · Synne Jensen
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiIris Arnaiz · Andreia Jacinto
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiMaría Jiménez · Kerlly Real
  6. Oyuncu değişikliğiAinhoa Alguacil · Ana Marcos
  7. Oyuncu değişikliğiNahia Aparicio · Ane Etxezarreta
  8. Oyuncu değişikliğiAlejandra Bernabe · Nerea Eizagirre
  9. Sarı kartMaría Molina
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Offside, Real Sociedad Femenino. Synne Jensen tries a through ball, but Sanni Franssi is caught offside.

  4. Attempt blocked. Nerea Eizagirre (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the left side of the box is blocked. Assisted by Amaiur Sarriegi with a cross.

  5. Corner, Real Sociedad Femenino. Conceded by Kerlly Real.

  6. Attempt blocked. Anna Torrodà (Valencia Femenino) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Asun Martínez.

  7. Corner, Valencia Femenino. Conceded by Ane Etxezarreta.

  8. Attempt blocked. Macarena Portales (Valencia Femenino) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  9. Attempt missed. Marta Carro (Valencia Femenino) right footed shot from outside the box is too high. Assisted by Anita Marcos.

  10. Corner, Valencia Femenino. Conceded by Ana Tejada.

  11. Attempt saved. Asun Martínez (Valencia Femenino) left footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Anna Torrodà.

  12. Anita Marcos (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  13. Foul by Ane Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  14. Attempt missed. Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino) header from the right side of the six yard box misses to the left. Assisted by Nerea Eizagirre with a cross.

  15. Fiamma Benítez (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  16. Foul by Andreia Jacinto (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  17. Attempt blocked. Asun Martínez (Valencia Femenino) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Pauleta.

  18. Corner, Valencia Femenino. Conceded by Ana Tejada.

  19. Offside, Real Sociedad Femenino. Andreia Jacinto tries a through ball, but Synne Jensen is caught offside.

  20. Offside, Valencia Femenino. Macarena Portales tries a through ball, but Anita Marcos is caught offside.

  21. Attempt saved. Sanni Franssi (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Amaiur Sarriegi.

  22. Foul by Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  23. María Molina (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  24. Delay in match because of an injury María Molina (Valencia Femenino).

  25. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  26. Foul by Allegra Poljak (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  27. Pauleta (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  28. Allegra Poljak (Real Sociedad Femenino) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  29. Delay in match because of an injury Pauleta (Valencia Femenino).

  30. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  31. Attempt saved. Marta Carro (Valencia Femenino) header from very close range is saved in the bottom left corner.

  32. Attempt blocked. Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Andreia Jacinto.

  33. Offside, Real Sociedad Femenino. Amaiur Sarriegi tries a through ball, but Synne Jensen is caught offside.

  34. Anita Marcos (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  35. Foul by Ane Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  36. Attempt blocked. Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.

  37. Anna Torrodà (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  38. Foul by Gemma Gili (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  39. Attempt saved. Gemma Gili (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom left corner. Assisted by Nerea Eizagirre.

  40. Attempt saved. Marta Carro (Valencia Femenino) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top centre of the goal. Assisted by Asun Martínez.

  41. Corner, Valencia Femenino. Conceded by Adriana Nanclares.

  42. Attempt missed. Fiamma Benítez (Valencia Femenino) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the left. Assisted by Marta Carro.

  43. Corner, Real Sociedad Femenino. Conceded by Berta Pujadas.

  44. Attempt saved. Ane Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad Femenino) header from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Allegra Poljak with a cross.

  45. Offside, Real Sociedad Femenino. Sanni Franssi tries a through ball, but Amaiur Sarriegi is caught offside.

  46. Fiamma Benítez (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  47. Foul by Nerea Eizagirre (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  48. Attempt blocked. Synne Jensen (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the left side of the box is blocked. Assisted by Sanni Franssi with a cross.

  49. Corner, Real Sociedad Femenino. Conceded by Kerlly Real.

  50. Attempt blocked. Ana Tejada (Real Sociedad Femenino) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Allegra Poljak with a cross.

  51. Attempt saved. Ane Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad Femenino) header from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Izarne Sarasola.

  52. First Half ends, Real Sociedad Femenino 0, Valencia Femenino 0.

  53. Second Half begins Real Sociedad Femenino 0, Valencia Femenino 0.

  54. Substitution, Real Sociedad Femenino. Jade Le Guilly replaces Allegra Poljak.

  55. Offside, Real Sociedad Femenino. Nerea Eizagirre tries a through ball, but Synne Jensen is caught offside.

  56. Offside, Real Sociedad Femenino. Amaiur Sarriegi tries a through ball, but Andreia Jacinto is caught offside.

  57. Attempt saved. Synne Jensen (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Gemma Gili.

  58. Corner, Real Sociedad Femenino. Conceded by Enith Salón.

  59. Attempt saved. Ane Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad Femenino) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top centre of the goal. Assisted by Nerea Eizagirre with a cross.

  60. Attempt missed. Synne Jensen (Real Sociedad Femenino) left footed shot from the centre of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Amaiur Sarriegi.

  61. Foul by Fiamma Benítez (Valencia Femenino).

  62. Izarne Sarasola (Real Sociedad Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  63. Foul by Sanni Franssi (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  64. Pauleta (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  65. Attempt blocked. Nerea Eizagirre (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Sanni Franssi.

  66. Attempt saved. Nerea Eizagirre (Real Sociedad Femenino) left footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  67. Attempt blocked. Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.

  68. Corner, Real Sociedad Femenino. Conceded by Enith Salón.

  69. Own Goal by Fiamma Benítez, Valencia Femenino. Real Sociedad Femenino 1, Valencia Femenino 0.

  70. Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  71. Foul by Pauleta (Valencia Femenino).

  72. Substitution, Valencia Femenino. Beatriz Beltrán replaces Pauleta.

  73. Goal! Real Sociedad Femenino 2, Valencia Femenino 0. Synne Jensen (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the centre of the box to the top right corner. Assisted by Sanni Franssi.

  74. Attempt saved. Fiamma Benítez (Valencia Femenino) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top right corner. Assisted by Macarena Portales.

  75. Corner, Valencia Femenino. Conceded by Adriana Nanclares.

  76. Foul by Asun Martínez (Valencia Femenino).

  77. Nerea Eizagirre (Real Sociedad Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  78. Asun Martínez (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  79. Foul by Nerea Eizagirre (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  80. Nerea Eizagirre (Real Sociedad Femenino) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  81. Substitution, Valencia Femenino. Ivonne Chacón replaces Anna Torrodà.

  82. Attempt saved. Gemma Gili (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the right side of the six yard box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Amaiur Sarriegi.

  83. Goal! Real Sociedad Femenino 3, Valencia Femenino 0. Andreia Jacinto (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from more than 40 yards on the right wing to the bottom right corner.

  84. Substitution, Real Sociedad Femenino. Mirari Uria replaces Synne Jensen.

  85. Substitution, Real Sociedad Femenino. Iris Arnaiz replaces Andreia Jacinto.

  86. Foul by Mirari Uria (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  87. María Molina (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  88. Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  89. Foul by Beatriz Beltrán (Valencia Femenino).

  90. Beatriz Beltrán (Valencia Femenino) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  91. Substitution, Valencia Femenino. María Jiménez replaces Kerlly Real.

  92. Substitution, Valencia Femenino. Ainhoa Alguacil replaces Anita Marcos.

  93. Attempt missed. Macarena Portales (Valencia Femenino) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right. Assisted by Ainhoa Alguacil.

  94. Substitution, Real Sociedad Femenino. Nahia Aparicio replaces Ane Etxezarreta.

  95. Attempt saved. Fiamma Benítez (Valencia Femenino) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Beatriz Beltrán with a cross.

  96. Offside, Real Sociedad Femenino. Gemma Gili tries a through ball, but Amaiur Sarriegi is caught offside.

  97. Goal! Real Sociedad Femenino 4, Valencia Femenino 0. Sanni Franssi (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the centre of the box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Jade Le Guilly.

  98. Foul by Beatriz Beltrán (Valencia Femenino).

  99. Mirari Uria (Real Sociedad Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  100. Attempt blocked. Sanni Franssi (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Amaiur Sarriegi.

  101. Delay in match because of an injury Enith Salón (Valencia Femenino).

  102. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  103. Substitution, Real Sociedad Femenino. Alejandra Bernabé replaces Nerea Eizagirre.

  104. Foul by Ivonne Chacón (Valencia Femenino).

  105. Nahia Aparicio (Real Sociedad Femenino) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  106. Foul by Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino).

  107. María Jiménez (Valencia Femenino) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  108. Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  109. Foul by María Molina (Valencia Femenino).

  110. María Molina (Valencia Femenino) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  111. Attempt saved. Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad Femenino) right footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Mirari Uria.

  112. Second Half ends, Real Sociedad Femenino 4, Valencia Femenino 0.

  113. Match ends, Real Sociedad Femenino 4, Valencia Femenino 0.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Real Sociedad

D · Real Betis0-0↗
E · Alavés6-5↗
D · Levante4-1↗
E · Athletic Club1-1↗
D · Alhama1-1↗

Valencia

D · Athletic Club2-0↗
D · Barcelona5-1↗
E · Alhama3-1↗
D · Atlético Madrid6-2↗
E · Sporting de Huelva2-1↗

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Barcelona5500+1915
2Real Madrid5410+713
3Madrid CFF5401+212
4Athletic Club5311+310
5Eibar5311010
6FC Badalona5212+17
7Dux Logroño5203-16
8Atlético Madrid5203-26
9Sevilla5203-36
10Granada5203-46
11Alavés5203-56
12Espanyol5122+25
13Deportivo512205
14CD Tenerife5122-65
15Real Sociedad5023-52
16Valencia5005-80

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.