Queen of the South – Peterhead
Takım istatistikleri
Maç verileriBu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı
İlk 11 ve yedeklerQueen of the South
4-4-1-1#16Euan EastCenter Left Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#12Ciaran MckennaCenter Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#15Calvin McgorryCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#4Iain WilsonCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#8Josh ToddLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#11Connor MurrayRight Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#9Gavin ReillyForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#7Ruari PatonRear Center Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#27Lewis GibsonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#10Lee ConnellySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#19Michael RuthSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#6Harry CochraneSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Peterhead
4-4-1-1#12Jack BrownCenter Left Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#5Jason BrownCenter Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#23Enock WalusimbiCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#22Jack WilkieCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#26Michael HewittRight Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#11Conor O'KeefeForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#28Ramez HefzallaSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#15Danny StrachanSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Maç olayları
- Sarı kartEnock Walusimbi
- GolEuan East1–0
- Oyuncu değişikliğiMichael Ruth · Ruari Paton
- Oyuncu değişikliğiHarry Cochrane · Calvin Mcgorry
- GolJosh Todd2–0
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (10)
- Oyuncu değişikliğiRamez Hefzalla · Conor O'Keefe
- Oyuncu değişikliğiDanny Strachan · Enock Walusimbi
- Oyuncu değişikliğiLewis Gibson · Gavin Reilly
- Oyuncu değişikliğiLee Connelly · Josh Todd
- Sarı kartJulien Carre
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
Lineups are announced and players are warming up.
First Half begins.
Attempt saved. Ruari Paton (Queen of the South) right footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the bottom left corner.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Tom Ritchie.
Attempt missed. Gavin Reilly (Queen of the South) left footed shot from the centre of the box is too high.
Foul by Gavin Reilly (Queen of the South).
Julien Carre (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Enock Walusimbi (Peterhead).
Josh Todd (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Julien Carre (Peterhead).
Ruari Paton (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Attempt blocked. Calvin McGrory (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
Foul by Enock Walusimbi (Peterhead).
Gavin Reilly (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Enock Walusimbi (Peterhead) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by David Wilson.
Goal! Queen of the South 1, Peterhead 0. Euan East (Queen of the South) header from the centre of the box to the high centre of the goal. Assisted by Calvin McGrory with a cross following a corner.
Attempt missed. Julien Carre (Peterhead) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Max Gillies.
Foul by Ruari Paton (Queen of the South).
Jack Wilkie (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Max Gillies.
Attempt missed. Stephen Hendrie (Queen of the South) header from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the right following a corner.
Foul by Julien Carre (Peterhead).
Gavin Reilly (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Jack Wilkie (Peterhead).
Josh Todd (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Attempt blocked. Calvin McGrory (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Jason Brown.
Attempt missed. Jack Brown (Peterhead) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the left.
Attempt missed. Michael Hewitt (Peterhead) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.
Attempt saved. Connor Murray (Queen of the South) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Conor O'Keefe (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by David McKay (Queen of the South).
Attempt missed. Max Gillies (Peterhead) right footed shot from the right side of the box is close, but misses the top right corner.
Foul by Iain Wilson (Queen of the South).
Ryan Dow (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
First Half ends, Queen of the South 1, Peterhead 0.
Second Half begins Queen of the South 1, Peterhead 0.
Foul by Julien Carre (Peterhead).
Iain Wilson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Stephen Hendrie (Queen of the South).
Julien Carre (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Gavin Reilly (Queen of the South).
Julien Carre (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Calvin McGrory (Queen of the South).
Jack Wilkie (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Attempt saved. Gavin Reilly (Queen of the South) right footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the bottom right corner.
Attempt saved. Ruari Paton (Queen of the South) right footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the bottom right corner.
Substitution, Queen of the South. Michael Ruth replaces Ruari Paton.
Substitution, Queen of the South. Harry Cochrane replaces Calvin McGrory.
Foul by Max Gillies (Peterhead).
Michael Ruth (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Goal! Queen of the South 2, Peterhead 0. Josh Todd (Queen of the South) left footed shot from the left side of the box to the high centre of the goal. Assisted by Gavin Reilly.
Attempt missed. Ryan Dow (Peterhead) header from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the left.
Substitution, Peterhead. Ramez Hefzalla replaces Conor O'Keefe.
Foul by Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South).
Jack Brown (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Enock Walusimbi.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Jack Brown.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Enock Walusimbi.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Jack Brown.
Substitution, Peterhead. Danny Strachan replaces Enock Walusimbi because of an injury.
Foul by Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South).
Julien Carre (Peterhead) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Foul by Stephen Hendrie (Queen of the South).
Max Gillies (Peterhead) wins a free kick on the right wing.
Substitution, Queen of the South. Lewis Gibson replaces Gavin Reilly.
Substitution, Queen of the South. Lee Connelly replaces Josh Todd because of an injury.
Foul by Lee Connelly (Queen of the South).
Jason Brown (Peterhead) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Julien Carre (Peterhead).
Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the right wing.
Attempt saved. Michael Ruth (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Corner, Peterhead. Conceded by Stephen Hendrie.
Corner, Peterhead. Conceded by David McKay.
Attempt saved. Julien Carre (Peterhead) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Connor Murray (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Foul by Julien Carre (Peterhead).
Julien Carre (Peterhead) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Lewis Gibson (Queen of the South) hits the bar with a left footed shot from the centre of the box.
Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Max Gillies.
Foul by Max Gillies (Peterhead).
Michael Ruth (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Second Half ends, Queen of the South 2, Peterhead 0.
Match ends, Queen of the South 2, Peterhead 0.
Geçmiş karşılaşmalar
Takımların son maçları
Queen of the South
E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.
Lig puan tablosu
| # | Takım | O | G | B | M | Av. | Puan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +13 | 16 |
| 2 | Hamilton Academical | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +9 | 14 |
| 3 | Stenhousemuir | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 14 |
| 4 | Alloa Athletic | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 12 |
| 5 | Montrose | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 11 |
| 6 | East Fife | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 11 |
| 7 | Queen of the South | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
| 8 | Peterhead | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 10 |
| 9 | Kelty Hearts | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -7 | 6 |
| 10 | Cove Rangers | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.
ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.