Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

Oxford United – Barnsley

Oxford United
Maç sonu1 – 2The Kassam Stadium
Barnsley
1. devre: 0–12. devre: 1–1

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Oxford United

4-2-3-1
#13Simon EastwoodKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Sam LongCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Elliott MooreCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Ciaron BrownLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#33Djavan AndersonRight Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Ateef KonateAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Cameron BrannaganLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Lewis BateRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Billy BodinForvet · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#30Yanic WildschutAttacking Midfielder Left · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Kyle JosephAttacking Midfielder Right · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#39Gatlin O'DonkorSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#27Tyler GoodrhamSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Tyler SmithSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Edward McgintySubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Brandon FlemingSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Marcus McGuaneSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Stuart FindlaySubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Barnsley

5-3-2
#40Bradley CollinsKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Mads AndersenCenter Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Liam KitchingCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Bobby ThomasCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Nicky CaddenLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Jordan WilliamsRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#48Luca ConnellCenter Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Herbie KaneCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#30Adam PhillipsCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9James NorwoodCenter Left Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#44Devante ColeCenter Right Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#41Rudi PacheSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Oliver ShawSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#26Ziyad LarkecheSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Josh MartinSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Clarke OduorSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#47Max WattersSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#1Harvey IstedSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiMarcus McGuane · Cameron Brannagan
  2. GolBobby Thomas0–1
  3. GolNicky Cadden0–2
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiTyler Goodrham · Djavan Anderson
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiTyler Smith · Ateef Konate
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (13)
  1. Sarı kartHerbie Kane
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiMax Watters · Devante Cole
  3. Sarı kartLuca Connell
  4. Sarı kartBradley Collins
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiGatlin O'Donkor · Lewis Bate
  6. Oyuncu değişikliğiJosh Martin · James Norwood
  7. Sarı kartJosh Martin
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Corner, Barnsley. Conceded by Sam Long.

  4. Attempt missed. Billy Bodin (Oxford United) left footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right. Assisted by Cameron Brannagan.

  5. Foul by Lewis Bate (Oxford United).

  6. Herbie Kane (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  7. Attempt blocked. James Norwood (Barnsley) left footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Liam Kitching.

  8. Billy Bodin (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  9. Foul by Luca Connell (Barnsley).

  10. Attempt blocked. Billy Bodin (Oxford United) header from the centre of the box is blocked.

  11. Delay in match (Oxford United).

  12. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  13. Foul by Cameron Brannagan (Oxford United).

  14. Luca Connell (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  15. Corner, Barnsley. Conceded by Ciaron Brown.

  16. Attempt saved. Bobby Thomas (Barnsley) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top centre of the goal. Assisted by Luca Connell with a cross.

  17. Attempt blocked. Adam Phillips (Barnsley) right footed shot from the left side of the box is blocked. Assisted by Liam Kitching.

  18. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Mads Andersen.

  19. Cameron Brannagan (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  20. Foul by Herbie Kane (Barnsley).

  21. Delay in match because of an injury Cameron Brannagan (Oxford United).

  22. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  23. Delay in match because of an injury Cameron Brannagan (Oxford United).

  24. Substitution, Oxford United. Marcus McGuane replaces Cameron Brannagan because of an injury.

  25. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  26. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Adam Phillips.

  27. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Herbie Kane.

  28. Offside, Barnsley. Mads Andersen tries a through ball, but James Norwood is caught offside.

  29. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Jordan Williams.

  30. Attempt blocked. Djavan Anderson (Oxford United) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  31. Attempt missed. Elliott Moore (Oxford United) header from the centre of the box misses to the left.

  32. Foul by Yanic-Sonny Wildschut (Oxford United).

  33. Mads Andersen (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  34. Foul by James Norwood (Barnsley).

  35. Sam Long (Oxford United) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  36. Corner, Barnsley. Conceded by Simon Eastwood.

  37. Goal! Oxford United 0, Barnsley 1. Bobby Thomas (Barnsley) header from the centre of the box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Adam Phillips with a cross.

  38. Adam Phillips (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  39. Foul by Marcus McGuane (Oxford United).

  40. Foul by Devante Cole (Barnsley).

  41. Lewis Bate (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  42. Attempt missed. Kyle Joseph (Oxford United) left footed shot from the right side of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Elliott Moore.

  43. Foul by Marcus McGuane (Oxford United).

  44. Herbie Kane (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  45. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Bradley Collins.

  46. Billy Bodin (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  47. Foul by Liam Kitching (Barnsley).

  48. Attempt missed. Kyle Joseph (Oxford United) right footed shot from the centre of the box is high and wide to the right. Assisted by Yanic-Sonny Wildschut.

  49. Corner, Barnsley. Conceded by Lewis Bate.

  50. Attempt missed. Luca Connell (Barnsley) left footed shot from the left side of the box misses to the right following a corner.

  51. First Half ends, Oxford United 0, Barnsley 1.

  52. Second Half begins Oxford United 0, Barnsley 1.

  53. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Devante Cole.

  54. Attempt missed. Adam Phillips (Barnsley) right footed shot from the centre of the box is high and wide to the left. Assisted by Liam Kitching with a cross.

  55. Foul by Yanic-Sonny Wildschut (Oxford United).

  56. Liam Kitching (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  57. Attempt blocked. James Norwood (Barnsley) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Herbie Kane with a headed pass.

  58. Goal! Oxford United 0, Barnsley 2. Nicky Cadden (Barnsley) left footed shot from the centre of the box to the bottom right corner. Assisted by Herbie Kane following a fast break.

  59. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Jordan Williams.

  60. Attempt saved. James Norwood (Barnsley) left footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Adam Phillips.

  61. Substitution, Oxford United. Tyler Goodrham replaces Djavan Anderson.

  62. Substitution, Oxford United. Tyler Smith replaces Ateef Konate.

  63. Attempt saved. Tyler Smith (Oxford United) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom left corner. Assisted by Simon Eastwood.

  64. Delay in match because of an injury Bradley Collins (Barnsley).

  65. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  66. Foul by Herbie Kane (Barnsley).

  67. Marcus McGuane (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  68. Herbie Kane (Barnsley) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  69. Attempt blocked. Kyle Joseph (Oxford United) left footed shot from the right side of the box is blocked. Assisted by Tyler Goodrham.

  70. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Mads Andersen.

  71. Goal! Oxford United 1, Barnsley 2. Elliott Moore (Oxford United) header from the centre of the box to the bottom right corner. Assisted by Billy Bodin with a cross following a corner.

  72. Attempt missed. Tyler Smith (Oxford United) right footed shot from outside the box is too high.

  73. Substitution, Barnsley. Max Watters replaces Devante Cole.

  74. Ciaron Brown (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  75. Foul by James Norwood (Barnsley).

  76. Foul by Mads Andersen (Barnsley).

  77. Tyler Smith (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  78. Luca Connell (Barnsley) is shown the yellow card.

  79. Attempt blocked. Lewis Bate (Oxford United) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  80. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Bobby Thomas.

  81. Attempt blocked. Elliott Moore (Oxford United) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Billy Bodin with a cross.

  82. Ciaron Brown (Oxford United) hits the bar with a left footed shot from the centre of the box following a corner.

  83. Bobby Thomas (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  84. Foul by Billy Bodin (Oxford United).

  85. Foul by Billy Bodin (Oxford United).

  86. Luca Connell (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  87. Corner, Oxford United. Conceded by Nicky Cadden.

  88. Attempt missed. Tyler Smith (Oxford United) header from very close range misses to the left. Assisted by Lewis Bate with a cross following a corner.

  89. Attempt missed. Lewis Bate (Oxford United) left footed shot from the right side of the box is high and wide to the left. Assisted by Elliott Moore with a headed pass following a corner.

  90. Bradley Collins (Barnsley) is shown the yellow card.

  91. Offside, Oxford United. Ciaron Brown tries a through ball, but Kyle Joseph is caught offside.

  92. Substitution, Oxford United. Gatlin O'Donkor replaces Lewis Bate.

  93. Offside, Oxford United. Tyler Goodrham tries a through ball, but Gatlin O'Donkor is caught offside.

  94. Bobby Thomas (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  95. Foul by Gatlin O'Donkor (Oxford United).

  96. Attempt blocked. Kyle Joseph (Oxford United) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  97. Delay in match because of an injury James Norwood (Barnsley).

  98. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  99. Substitution, Barnsley. Josh Martin replaces James Norwood because of an injury.

  100. Corner, Barnsley. Conceded by Ciaron Brown.

  101. Ciaron Brown (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  102. Foul by Josh Martin (Barnsley).

  103. Josh Martin (Barnsley) is shown the yellow card.

  104. Foul by Liam Kitching (Barnsley).

  105. Gatlin O'Donkor (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  106. Attempt blocked. Billy Bodin (Oxford United) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  107. Foul by Gatlin O'Donkor (Oxford United).

  108. Luca Connell (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  109. Foul by Sam Long (Oxford United).

  110. Max Watters (Barnsley) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  111. Foul by Elliott Moore (Oxford United).

  112. Luca Connell (Barnsley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  113. Billy Bodin (Oxford United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  114. Foul by Herbie Kane (Barnsley).

  115. Second Half ends, Oxford United 1, Barnsley 2.

  116. Match ends, Oxford United 1, Barnsley 2.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Oxford United

E · Arsenal3-0↗
D · Fleetwood Town2-1↗
E · Ipswich Town2-1↗
D · Wycombe Wanderers2-0↗
D · Burton Albion2-0↗

Barnsley

E · Fleetwood Town2-1↗
E · Bolton Wanderers3-0↗
D · Derby County3-0↗
D · Charlton Athletic2-0↗
E · Accrington Stanley3-1↗

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Bradford City7502+315
2Sheffield Wednesday7421+714
3Plymouth Argyle7412+413
4Huddersfield Town7331+512
5Cambridge United7331+212
6Oxford United6321+611
7AFC Wimbledon7322-211
8Reading6312+710
9Stockport County7313+610
10Leyton Orient7313+410
11Stevenage7232+39
12Burton Albion723209
13Leicester City7232-29
14Wycombe Wanderers7232-39
15Blackpool722308
16Luton Town7223-28
17Mansfield Town7223-38
18Barnsley7223-58
19Bromley7223-108
20Notts County7142-27
21Doncaster Rovers7133-16
22Milton Keynes Dons7061-26
23Peterborough United7124-85
24Wigan Athletic7115-74

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.