Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

Greenock Morton – Queen of the South

Greenock Morton
Maç sonu2 – 3Cappielow Park
Queen of the South
1. devre: 1–12. devre: 1–2

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Greenock Morton

4-1-2-1-2
#1Jack HamiltonKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#47Alan LithgowCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Michael LedgerCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Kyle JacobsDefensive Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Lewis StrappLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Darren HynesRight Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Gary OliverAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Mark RussellLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Reece LyonRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Robbie MuirheadCenter Left Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Gozie UgwuCenter Right Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Lewis McgrattanSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Jimmy KnowlesSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#25Alex KingSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#29John GallacherSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Chris WylieSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Queen of the South

3-4-2-1
#12Solomon BrynnKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#13Joshua DebayoCenter Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Roberto NditiCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Paul McKayCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Calvin McgorryCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Harry CochraneCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Josh ToddLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#33William GibsonRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#49Ruben Soares-JuniorForvet · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Alistair RoyCenter Left Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Ruari PatonCenter Right Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#30Charlie CowieSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Niyah JosephSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Lee ConnellySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#29Matthew HendersonSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Oliver McdonaldSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#25Scott DunnSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Shot Off TargetAlistair Roy
  2. GolAlistair Roy0–1
  3. GolKyle Jacobs1–1
  4. Kendi kalesine golKyle Jacobs1–2
  5. Sarı kartGary Oliver
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (19)
  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiJimmy Knowles · Robbie Muirhead
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiLee Connelly · Calvin Mcgorry
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiLewis Mcgrattan · Reece Lyon
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiAlex King · Darren Hynes
  5. Sarı kartRuari Paton
  6. Sarı kartAlex King
  7. Oyuncu değişikliğiNiyah Joseph · Harry Cochrane
  8. Kendi kalesine golSolomon Brynn2–3
  9. Sarı kartWilliam Gibson
  10. Sarı kartAlistair Roy
  11. Sarı kartLewis Mcgrattan
  12. Sarı kartMichael Ledger
  13. Sarı kartJack Hamilton
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Attempt saved. Mark Russell (Morton) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom right corner.

  4. Corner, Morton. Conceded by Paul McKay.

  5. Foul by Ruben Soares Junior (Queen of the South).

  6. Robbie Muirhead (Morton) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  7. Foul by Ally Roy (Queen of the South).

  8. Kyle Jacobs (Morton) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  9. Foul by Chigozie Ugwu (Morton).

  10. Roberto Nditi (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  11. Foul by Mark Russell (Morton).

  12. William Gibson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  13. Foul by Mark Russell (Morton).

  14. Josh Debayo (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  15. Corner, Morton. Conceded by William Gibson.

  16. Foul by Gary Oliver (Morton).

  17. Roberto Nditi (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  18. Foul by Mark Russell (Morton).

  19. Roberto Nditi (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  20. Penalty Queen of the South. William Gibson draws a foul in the penalty area.

  21. Penalty conceded by Kyle Jacobs (Morton) after a foul in the penalty area.

  22. Penalty saved! Ally Roy (Queen of the South) fails to capitalise on this great opportunity, right footed shot saved in the bottom left corner.

  23. Goal! Morton 0, Queen of the South 1. Ally Roy (Queen of the South) left footed shot from very close range to the centre of the goal following a set piece situation.

  24. Foul by Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South).

  25. Reece Lyon (Morton) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  26. Corner, Morton. Conceded by Harry Cochrane.

  27. Goal! Morton 1, Queen of the South 1. Kyle Jacobs (Morton) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Reece Lyon following a corner.

  28. Foul by Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South).

  29. Lewis Strapp (Morton) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  30. Foul by Reece Lyon (Morton).

  31. Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  32. Attempt missed. Robbie Muirhead (Morton) left footed shot from the centre of the box misses to the right.

  33. Foul by Gary Oliver (Morton).

  34. Roberto Nditi (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  35. Attempt blocked. Robbie Muirhead (Morton) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  36. Hand ball by Josh Todd (Queen of the South).

  37. Foul by Chigozie Ugwu (Morton).

  38. Roberto Nditi (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  39. Foul by Josh Todd (Queen of the South).

  40. Michael Ledger (Morton) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  41. First Half ends, Morton 1, Queen of the South 1.

  42. Second Half begins Morton 1, Queen of the South 1.

  43. Foul by Kyle Jacobs (Morton).

  44. Ruben Soares Junior (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  45. Attempt missed. Ruben Soares Junior (Queen of the South) header from the centre of the box is high and wide to the left.

  46. Attempt blocked. Gary Oliver (Morton) left footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.

  47. Corner, Morton. Conceded by Ruari Paton.

  48. Attempt missed. Alan Lithgow (Morton) header from the centre of the box misses to the right.

  49. Ally Roy (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  50. Foul by Kyle Jacobs (Morton).

  51. Own Goal by Kyle Jacobs, Morton. Morton 1, Queen of the South 2.

  52. Gary Oliver (Morton) has gone down, but the referee deems it simulation.

  53. Gary Oliver (Morton) is shown the yellow card.

  54. Substitution, Morton. Jimmy Knowles replaces Robbie Muirhead.

  55. Attempt missed. Reece Lyon (Morton) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the left.

  56. Attempt saved. Jimmy Knowles (Morton) header from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom right corner.

  57. Attempt saved. Josh Todd (Queen of the South) left footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the bottom left corner.

  58. Substitution, Queen of the South. Lee Connelly replaces Calvin McGrory.

  59. Substitution, Morton. Lewis McGrattan replaces Reece Lyon.

  60. Attempt blocked. Jimmy Knowles (Morton) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.

  61. Attempt blocked. Ally Roy (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  62. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Darren Hynes.

  63. Substitution, Morton. Alex King replaces Darren Hynes.

  64. Attempt saved. Lee Connelly (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  65. Goal! Morton 1, Queen of the South 3. Ruben Soares Junior (Queen of the South) right footed shot from very close range to the bottom left corner following a fast break.

  66. Foul by Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South).

  67. Kyle Jacobs (Morton) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  68. Ruari Paton (Queen of the South) is shown the yellow card.

  69. Alex King (Morton) is shown the yellow card.

  70. Attempt saved. Ruari Paton (Queen of the South) right footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the bottom left corner.

  71. Substitution, Queen of the South. Niyah Joseph replaces Harry Cochrane because of an injury.

  72. Attempt saved. Alex King (Morton) left footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the bottom left corner.

  73. Foul by Josh Todd (Queen of the South).

  74. Gary Oliver (Morton) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  75. Own Goal by Solomon Brynn, Queen of the South. Morton 2, Queen of the South 3.

  76. William Gibson (Queen of the South) is shown the yellow card.

  77. Attempt saved. Ruben Soares Junior (Queen of the South) left footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  78. Ally Roy (Queen of the South) is shown the yellow card.

  79. Chigozie Ugwu (Morton) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  80. Foul by Josh Debayo (Queen of the South).

  81. Attempt saved. Josh Todd (Queen of the South) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top centre of the goal.

  82. Lewis McGrattan (Morton) is shown the yellow card.

  83. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Mark Russell.

  84. Attempt saved. Ally Roy (Queen of the South) right footed shot from a difficult angle on the left is saved in the centre of the goal.

  85. Foul by Michael Ledger (Morton).

  86. William Gibson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  87. Michael Ledger (Morton) is shown the yellow card.

  88. Jack Hamilton (Morton) is shown the yellow card.

  89. Attempt missed. Ally Roy (Queen of the South) left footed shot from the left side of the box misses to the left.

  90. Second Half ends, Morton 2, Queen of the South 3.

  91. Match ends, Morton 2, Queen of the South 3.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Greenock Morton

E · East Kilbride0-0↗
D · Kilmarnock1-1↗
E · Clyde2-1↗
E · Dunfermline Athletic2-2↗
D · Hamilton Academical1-0↗

Queen of the South

D · Annan Athletic3-1↗
D · Motherwell3-2↗
E · Airdrieonians4-1↗
D · Partick Thistle3-2↗
E · Kilmarnock1-0↗

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Stenhousemuir10721+823
2Raith Rovers11632+921
3Partick Thistle10631+821
4Inverness Caledonian Thistle11443+316
5Livingston11425+314
6Dunfermline Athletic9351+214
7Ayr United11335-212
8Arbroath11326-1011
9Greenock Morton11218-97
10Queen's Park11218-127

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.