Forest Green Rovers – Bristol Rovers
Takım istatistikleri
Maç verileriBu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı
İlk 11 ve yedeklerForest Green Rovers
3-4-1-2#6Baily CargillCenter Left Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#3Dominic BernardCenter Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#8Ebrima AdamsCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#7Ben StevensonCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#10Jack AitchisonAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#22Udoka Godwin-MalifeRight Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#9Mathew StevensCenter Left Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#14Jamille MattCenter Right Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#28Josh MarchSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#4Dan SweeneySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Bristol Rovers
3-5-2#17Connor TaylorCenter Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#25Cian HarriesCenter Left Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#4Josh GrantCenter Right Defender · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#6Sam FinleyCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#26Glenn WhelanCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#15Paul CouttsAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#16Nick Wilmer-AndertonLeft Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#19Harry AndersonRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#40Brett PitmanCenter Left Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#21Antony EvansCenter Right Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#24Sion SpenceSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#10Aaron CollinsSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#7Luke ThomasSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Maç olayları
- GolJamille Matt1–0
- Sarı kartNick Wilmer-Anderton
- Sarı kartUdoka Godwin-Malife
- Kırmızı kartUdoka Godwin-Malife
- Oyuncu değişikliğiDan Sweeney · Mathew Stevens
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (13)
- Oyuncu değişikliğiAaron Collins · Glenn Whelan
- Oyuncu değişikliğiLuke Thomas · Harry Anderson
- Penaltı golüJamille Matt2–0
- Oyuncu değişikliğiSion Spence · Josh Grant
- Sarı kartAntony Evans
- Sarı kartSam Finley
- Sarı kartJamille Matt
- Oyuncu değişikliğiJosh March · Jack Aitchison
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
Lineups are announced and players are warming up.
First Half begins.
Foul by Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers).
Glenn Whelan (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Corner, Bristol Rovers. Conceded by Jordan Moore-Taylor.
Ebou Adams (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Sam Finley (Bristol Rovers).
Foul by Glenn Whelan (Bristol Rovers).
Jack Aitchison (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Corner, Forest Green Rovers. Conceded by Josh Grant.
Ben Stevenson (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Nick Anderton (Bristol Rovers).
Dominic Bernard (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick on the right wing.
Foul by Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers).
Offside, Bristol Rovers. Sam Finley tries a through ball, but Harry Anderson is caught offside.
Foul by Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers).
Jordan Moore-Taylor (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Attempt missed. Nicky Cadden (Forest Green Rovers) right footed shot from the left side of the box is too high.
Attempt saved. Matt Stevens (Forest Green Rovers) right footed shot from very close range is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Nicky Cadden with a cross.
Attempt missed. Ebou Adams (Forest Green Rovers) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the left.
Goal! Forest Green Rovers 1, Bristol Rovers 0. Jamille Matt (Forest Green Rovers) right footed shot from the right side of the box to the bottom right corner. Assisted by Ben Stevenson following a fast break.
Connor Taylor (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Ben Stevenson (Forest Green Rovers).
Attempt missed. Nicky Cadden (Forest Green Rovers) left footed shot from outside the box misses to the right. Assisted by Jack Aitchison following a fast break.
Foul by Sam Finley (Bristol Rovers).
Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Nick Anderton (Bristol Rovers).
Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick on the right wing.
Nick Anderton (Bristol Rovers) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Matt Stevens (Forest Green Rovers) hits the bar with a header from the centre of the box. Assisted by Ben Stevenson with a cross following a set piece situation.
Attempt blocked. Jamille Matt (Forest Green Rovers) header from the left side of the six yard box is blocked. Assisted by Nicky Cadden with a cross.
Corner, Bristol Rovers. Conceded by Baily Cargill.
Foul by Cian Harries (Bristol Rovers).
Jamille Matt (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick on the right wing.
Attempt blocked. Matt Stevens (Forest Green Rovers) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Udoka Godwin-Malife.
Corner, Bristol Rovers. Conceded by Ebou Adams.
Attempt missed. Harry Anderson (Bristol Rovers) right footed shot from the left side of the box misses to the right.
Foul by Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers).
Nick Anderton (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers) is shown the yellow card.
Attempt blocked. Sam Finley (Bristol Rovers) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
Offside, Forest Green Rovers. Matt Stevens tries a through ball, but Jack Aitchison is caught offside.
Foul by Jordan Moore-Taylor (Forest Green Rovers).
Sam Finley (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
First Half ends, Forest Green Rovers 1, Bristol Rovers 0.
Second Half begins Forest Green Rovers 1, Bristol Rovers 0.
Cian Harries (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers).
Foul by Connor Taylor (Bristol Rovers).
Jamille Matt (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Offside, Forest Green Rovers. Ebou Adams tries a through ball, but Udoka Godwin-Malife is caught offside.
Ebou Adams (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers).
Connor Taylor (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Jamille Matt (Forest Green Rovers).
Corner, Bristol Rovers. Conceded by Udoka Godwin-Malife.
Attempt blocked. Paul Coutts (Bristol Rovers) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
Attempt blocked. Nick Anderton (Bristol Rovers) right footed shot from the right side of the box is blocked.
Corner, Bristol Rovers. Conceded by Udoka Godwin-Malife.
Foul by Sam Finley (Bristol Rovers).
Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Corner, Bristol Rovers. Conceded by Baily Cargill.
Attempt missed. Cian Harries (Bristol Rovers) left footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the left. Assisted by Paul Coutts with a cross following a corner.
Foul by Nick Anderton (Bristol Rovers).
Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Offside, Bristol Rovers. Glenn Whelan tries a through ball, but Harry Anderson is caught offside.
Foul by Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers).
Nick Anderton (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Second yellow card to Udoka Godwin-Malife (Forest Green Rovers) for a bad foul.
Attempt saved. Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Substitution, Forest Green Rovers. Dan Sweeney replaces Matt Stevens.
Corner, Forest Green Rovers. Conceded by Connor Taylor.
Attempt missed. Dan Sweeney (Forest Green Rovers) header from the centre of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Nicky Cadden with a cross following a corner.
Attempt saved. Jack Aitchison (Forest Green Rovers) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Nicky Cadden.
Corner, Forest Green Rovers. Conceded by James Belshaw.
Substitution, Bristol Rovers. Aaron Collins replaces Glenn Whelan.
Corner, Bristol Rovers. Conceded by Dominic Bernard.
Attempt missed. Connor Taylor (Bristol Rovers) header from the centre of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Antony Evans with a cross following a corner.
Attempt missed. Cian Harries (Bristol Rovers) header from the left side of the six yard box misses to the right. Assisted by Connor Taylor following a corner.
Corner, Bristol Rovers. Conceded by Dan Sweeney.
Dominic Bernard (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Josh Grant (Bristol Rovers).
Substitution, Bristol Rovers. Luke Thomas replaces Harry Anderson.
Attempt blocked. Ebou Adams (Forest Green Rovers) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
Penalty conceded by Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers) with a hand ball in the penalty area.
Goal! Forest Green Rovers 2, Bristol Rovers 0. Jamille Matt (Forest Green Rovers) converts the penalty with a right footed shot to the centre of the goal.
Substitution, Bristol Rovers. Sion Spence replaces Josh Grant because of an injury.
Ebou Adams (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers).
Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Sam Finley (Bristol Rovers) is shown the yellow card.
Connor Taylor (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Jamille Matt (Forest Green Rovers).
Jamille Matt (Forest Green Rovers) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Aaron Collins (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Foul by Jack Aitchison (Forest Green Rovers).
Attempt missed. Aaron Collins (Bristol Rovers) left footed shot from outside the box is too high. Assisted by Paul Coutts.
Offside, Forest Green Rovers. Jamille Matt tries a through ball, but Nicky Cadden is caught offside.
Attempt saved. Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Cian Harries.
Attempt missed. Sam Finley (Bristol Rovers) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right. Assisted by Cian Harries.
Attempt blocked. Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Sam Finley.
Foul by Antony Evans (Bristol Rovers).
Jack Aitchison (Forest Green Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Substitution, Forest Green Rovers. Josh March replaces Jack Aitchison.
Aaron Collins (Bristol Rovers) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Ebou Adams (Forest Green Rovers).
Second Half ends, Forest Green Rovers 2, Bristol Rovers 0.
Match ends, Forest Green Rovers 2, Bristol Rovers 0.
Geçmiş karşılaşmalar
Takımların son maçları
Forest Green Rovers
E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.
Lig puan tablosu
| # | Takım | O | G | B | M | Av. | Puan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barnet | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Walsall | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | +6 | 13 |
| 3 | Grimsby Town | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | +5 | 13 |
| 4 | Gillingham | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +5 | 12 |
| 5 | Cheltenham Town | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 12 |
| 6 | Bristol Rovers | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 12 |
| 7 | York City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 11 |
| 8 | Chesterfield | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 11 |
| 9 | Crewe Alexandra | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | +2 | 11 |
| 10 | Tranmere Rovers | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | +2 | 10 |
| 11 | Fleetwood Town | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | +1 | 10 |
| 12 | Salford City | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 10 |
| 13 | Swindon Town | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 10 |
| 14 | Rotherham United | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 15 | Colchester United | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 9 |
| 16 | Oldham Athletic | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 7 |
| 17 | Rochdale | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 7 |
| 18 | Shrewsbury Town | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 7 |
| 19 | Newport County | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 6 |
| 20 | Exeter City | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 6 |
| 21 | Accrington Stanley | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 6 |
| 22 | Northampton Town | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 6 |
| 23 | Port Vale | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 5 |
| 24 | Crawley Town | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | 4 |
Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.
ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.