Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

Burton Albion – Leyton Orient

Burton Albion
Maç sonu0 – 0Pirelli Stadium
Leyton Orient
1. devre: 0–02. devre: 0–0

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Burton Albion

4-1-4-1
#1Max CrocombeKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Ryan SweeneyCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Jasper MoonCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Joe PowellDefensive Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#37Thomas HamerLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Jake CapriceRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Mark HelmCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#25Ciaran GilliganCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Deji OshilajaLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Josh WalkerRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Beryly LubulaForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Rekeem HarperSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#40William TamenSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Mustapha CarayolSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Mason BennettSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Cole StocktonSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Josh GordonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#30Jamal BlackmanSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Leyton Orient

3-5-2
#1Solomon BrynnKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Daniel HappeCenter Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Tom JamesCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Brandon CooperCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Idris El MizouniCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Ethan GalbraithCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Jordan BrownAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Theo ArchibaldLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Jordan GrahamRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Ruel SotiriouCenter Left Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Joe PigottCenter Right Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Jayden SweeneySubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Shaqai FordeSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#13Sam HowesSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Aaron DrinanSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14George MoncurSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Darren PratleySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiGeorge Moncur · Jordan Graham
  2. Sarı kartDeji Oshilaja
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiShaqai Forde · George Moncur
  4. Sarı kartJordan Brown
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiMason Bennett · Ciaran Gilligan
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (8)
  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiAaron Drinan · Joe Pigott
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiDarren Pratley · Jordan Brown
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiJosh Gordon · Beryly Lubula
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Attempt saved. Beryly Lubala (Burton Albion) header from the right side of the six yard box is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Jake Caprice with a cross.

  4. Offside, Leyton Orient. Ethan Galbraith tries a through ball, but Joe Pigott is caught offside.

  5. Attempt missed. Ciaran Gilligan (Burton Albion) header from the centre of the box misses to the right. Assisted by Beryly Lubala with a cross.

  6. Foul by Idris El Mizouni (Leyton Orient).

  7. Mark Helm (Burton Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  8. Delay in match because of an injury Jordan Graham (Leyton Orient).

  9. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  10. Substitution, Leyton Orient. George Moncur replaces Jordan Graham because of an injury.

  11. Attempt missed. Joe Powell (Burton Albion) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right. Assisted by Adedeji Oshilaja.

  12. Attempt missed. Ethan Galbraith (Leyton Orient) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the left.

  13. Corner, Leyton Orient. Conceded by Ryan Sweeney.

  14. Attempt blocked. Tom James (Leyton Orient) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Theo Archibald.

  15. Offside, Leyton Orient. Idris El Mizouni tries a through ball, but Ruel Sotiriou is caught offside.

  16. Delay in match because of an injury Ruel Sotiriou (Leyton Orient).

  17. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  18. Attempt missed. Idris El Mizouni (Leyton Orient) right footed shot from the left side of the box is high and wide to the right. Assisted by Ruel Sotiriou.

  19. Foul by Josh Walker (Burton Albion).

  20. Solomon Brynn (Leyton Orient) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  21. Adedeji Oshilaja (Burton Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  22. Foul by George Moncur (Leyton Orient).

  23. Attempt missed. Joe Powell (Burton Albion) left footed shot from the left side of the box is just a bit too high.

  24. Attempt missed. Adedeji Oshilaja (Burton Albion) header from the centre of the box misses to the right. Assisted by Thomas Hamer with a cross.

  25. Delay in match because of an injury Max Crocombe (Burton Albion).

  26. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  27. Hand ball by George Moncur (Leyton Orient).

  28. First Half ends, Burton Albion 0, Leyton Orient 0.

  29. Second Half begins Burton Albion 0, Leyton Orient 0.

  30. Foul by Mark Helm (Burton Albion).

  31. Theo Archibald (Leyton Orient) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  32. Ciaran Gilligan (Burton Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  33. Foul by Brandon Cooper (Leyton Orient).

  34. Corner, Burton Albion. Conceded by Tom James.

  35. Attempt blocked. Ryan Sweeney (Burton Albion) header from very close range is blocked. Assisted by Thomas Hamer.

  36. Attempt blocked. Beryly Lubala (Burton Albion) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Adedeji Oshilaja.

  37. Attempt saved. Mark Helm (Burton Albion) left footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Beryly Lubala.

  38. Foul by Adedeji Oshilaja (Burton Albion).

  39. George Moncur (Leyton Orient) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  40. Adedeji Oshilaja (Burton Albion) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  41. Attempt missed. Jordan Brown (Leyton Orient) right footed shot from outside the box is just a bit too high. Assisted by Theo Archibald.

  42. Attempt blocked. Ethan Galbraith (Leyton Orient) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Idris El Mizouni.

  43. Offside, Leyton Orient. Ethan Galbraith tries a through ball, but Joe Pigott is caught offside.

  44. Offside, Leyton Orient. Solomon Brynn tries a through ball, but Joe Pigott is caught offside.

  45. Attempt missed. George Moncur (Leyton Orient) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right. Assisted by Idris El Mizouni.

  46. Substitution, Leyton Orient. Shaq Forde replaces George Moncur.

  47. Attempt saved. Ethan Galbraith (Leyton Orient) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Theo Archibald.

  48. Attempt blocked. Jake Caprice (Burton Albion) header from the right side of the box is blocked.

  49. Foul by Jordan Brown (Leyton Orient).

  50. Mark Helm (Burton Albion) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  51. Corner, Burton Albion. Conceded by Theo Archibald.

  52. Beryly Lubala (Burton Albion) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  53. Foul by Jordan Brown (Leyton Orient).

  54. Jordan Brown (Leyton Orient) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  55. Substitution, Burton Albion. Mason Bennett replaces Ciaran Gilligan.

  56. Attempt blocked. Joe Powell (Burton Albion) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  57. Attempt blocked. Josh Walker (Burton Albion) left footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Ryan Sweeney.

  58. Attempt blocked. Thomas Hamer (Burton Albion) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Mason Bennett.

  59. Corner, Burton Albion. Conceded by Tom James.

  60. Attempt blocked. Jake Caprice (Burton Albion) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Joe Powell.

  61. Attempt blocked. Jake Caprice (Burton Albion) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  62. Attempt blocked. Ethan Galbraith (Leyton Orient) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Ruel Sotiriou.

  63. Corner, Leyton Orient. Conceded by Ryan Sweeney.

  64. Attempt missed. Jordan Brown (Leyton Orient) header from the centre of the box is too high. Assisted by Theo Archibald with a cross following a corner.

  65. Substitution, Leyton Orient. Aaron Drinan replaces Joe Pigott.

  66. Substitution, Leyton Orient. Darren Pratley replaces Jordan Brown.

  67. Foul by Josh Walker (Burton Albion).

  68. Tom James (Leyton Orient) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  69. Attempt saved. Daniel Happe (Leyton Orient) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top right corner. Assisted by Tom James.

  70. Substitution, Burton Albion. Josh Gordon replaces Beryly Lubala.

  71. Attempt missed. Adedeji Oshilaja (Burton Albion) right footed shot from the centre of the box is high and wide to the right. Assisted by Ryan Sweeney.

  72. Delay in match because of an injury Solomon Brynn (Leyton Orient).

  73. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  74. Attempt saved. Shaq Forde (Leyton Orient) header from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom left corner. Assisted by Ruel Sotiriou.

  75. Hand ball by Shaq Forde (Leyton Orient).

  76. Brandon Cooper (Leyton Orient) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  77. Foul by Josh Gordon (Burton Albion).

  78. Attempt saved. Ethan Galbraith (Leyton Orient) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Aaron Drinan.

  79. Foul by Aaron Drinan (Leyton Orient).

  80. Mason Bennett (Burton Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  81. Foul by Brandon Cooper (Leyton Orient).

  82. Josh Gordon (Burton Albion) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  83. Attempt saved. Josh Gordon (Burton Albion) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top right corner. Assisted by Joe Powell with a cross.

  84. Corner, Leyton Orient. Conceded by Thomas Hamer.

  85. Corner, Leyton Orient. Conceded by Adedeji Oshilaja.

  86. Foul by Darren Pratley (Leyton Orient).

  87. Ryan Sweeney (Burton Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  88. Second Half ends, Burton Albion 0, Leyton Orient 0.

  89. Match ends, Burton Albion 0, Leyton Orient 0.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Geçmiş karşılaşma kaydı sağlanmıyor.

Takımların son maçları

Burton Albion

E · Wigan Athletic2-1↗
E · Cambridge United2-1↗
D · Lincoln City1-0↗
E · Bristol Rovers4-1↗
D · Carlisle United2-1↗

Leyton Orient

D · Fleetwood Town1-0↗
E · Reading2-1↗
D · Carlisle United1-0↗
E · Barnsley1-1↗
D · Northampton Town2-2↗

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Bradford City7502+315
2Sheffield Wednesday7421+714
3Plymouth Argyle7412+413
4Huddersfield Town7331+512
5Cambridge United7331+212
6Oxford United6321+611
7AFC Wimbledon7322-211
8Reading6312+710
9Stockport County7313+610
10Leyton Orient7313+410
11Stevenage7232+39
12Burton Albion723209
13Leicester City7232-29
14Wycombe Wanderers7232-39
15Blackpool722308
16Luton Town7223-28
17Mansfield Town7223-38
18Barnsley7223-58
19Bromley7223-108
20Notts County7142-27
21Doncaster Rovers7133-16
22Milton Keynes Dons7061-26
23Peterborough United7124-85
24Wigan Athletic7115-74

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.