Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

AFC Wimbledon – Walsall

AFC Wimbledon
Maç sonu2 – 0The Cherry Red Records Stadium
Walsall
1. devre: 0–02. devre: 2–0

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

AFC Wimbledon

4-2-3-1
#13Nathan BroomeKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Aaron PierreCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Will NightingaleCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#26Jack CurrieLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#33Isaac OgundereRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Armani LittleAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6George MarshLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Alex WoodyardRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Saikou JannehForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Ethan ChislettAttacking Midfielder Left · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Kasey McAteerAttacking Midfielder Right · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#41Harry GriffithsSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Ali Al-HamadiSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#28Sam PearsonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#36Luke JenkinsSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#39Quaine BartleySubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#27Dylan Adjei-HerseySubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Alfie BendleSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Walsall

4-3-3
#1Owen EvansKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Donervon DanielsCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Oisin McEnteeCenter Right Defender · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Emmanuel MontheLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Hayden WhiteRight Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Joe RileyCenter Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Isaac HutchinsonLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Liam KinsellaRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Conor WilkinsonForvet · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Tom KnowlesLeft Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Andy WilliamsRight Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Jackson SmithSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Joss LabadieSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#42Yann Songo'oSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Douglas James-TaylorSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Mathew StevensSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Joe LowSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Taylor AllenSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Sarı kartHayden White
  2. Sarı kartConor Wilkinson
  3. Sarı kartAndy Williams
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (14)
  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiYann Songo'o · Hayden White
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiMathew Stevens · Andy Williams
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiTaylor Allen · Tom Knowles
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiAli Al-Hamadi · Saikou Janneh
  5. Sarı kartAli Al-Hamadi
  6. Oyuncu değişikliğiJoss Labadie · Liam Kinsella
  7. Oyuncu değişikliğiDouglas James-Taylor · Oisin McEntee
  8. Oyuncu değişikliğiSam Pearson · Ali Al-Hamadi
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Attempt missed. Saikou Janneh (AFC Wimbledon) right footed shot from the centre of the box misses to the right. Assisted by Kasey McAteer.

  4. Foul by Emmanuel Monthe (Walsall).

  5. Kasey McAteer (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  6. Alex Woodyard (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  7. Foul by Emmanuel Monthe (Walsall).

  8. Attempt missed. Kasey McAteer (AFC Wimbledon) right footed shot from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the left. Assisted by Alex Woodyard.

  9. Delay in match because of an injury Saikou Janneh (AFC Wimbledon).

  10. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  11. Attempt saved. Alex Woodyard (AFC Wimbledon) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top centre of the goal. Assisted by Ethan Chislett with a cross.

  12. Corner, AFC Wimbledon. Conceded by Owen Evans.

  13. Andy Williams (Walsall) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  14. Foul by George Marsh (AFC Wimbledon).

  15. Armani Little (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  16. Foul by Liam Kinsella (Walsall).

  17. Attempt missed. Armani Little (AFC Wimbledon) left footed shot from outside the box is too high. Assisted by Alex Woodyard.

  18. Attempt blocked. Andy Williams (Walsall) right footed shot from the right side of the box is blocked.

  19. Emmanuel Monthe (Walsall) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  20. Foul by Isaac Ogundere (AFC Wimbledon).

  21. Aaron Pierre (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  22. Foul by Tom Knowles (Walsall).

  23. Donervon Daniels (Walsall) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  24. Foul by Saikou Janneh (AFC Wimbledon).

  25. Attempt missed. Tom Knowles (Walsall) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the left. Assisted by Joe Riley following a set piece situation.

  26. Corner, AFC Wimbledon. Conceded by Oisin McEntee.

  27. Attempt missed. Tom Knowles (Walsall) left footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the left.

  28. Foul by Joe Riley (Walsall).

  29. Jack Currie (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  30. Offside, AFC Wimbledon. Will Nightingale tries a through ball, but Alex Woodyard is caught offside.

  31. Foul by Armani Little (AFC Wimbledon).

  32. Liam Kinsella (Walsall) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  33. Attempt blocked. Oisin McEntee (Walsall) right footed shot from the right side of the box is blocked. Assisted by Joe Riley with a cross.

  34. Conor Wilkinson (Walsall) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  35. Foul by Kasey McAteer (AFC Wimbledon).

  36. Ethan Chislett (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  37. Foul by Hayden White (Walsall).

  38. Attempt saved. Conor Wilkinson (Walsall) header from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Donervon Daniels with a cross.

  39. Corner, Walsall. Conceded by Nathan Broome.

  40. Attempt blocked. Isaac Hutchinson (Walsall) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Joe Riley.

  41. Foul by Hayden White (Walsall).

  42. Saikou Janneh (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  43. Hayden White (Walsall) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  44. Corner, AFC Wimbledon. Conceded by Hayden White.

  45. Armani Little (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  46. Foul by Conor Wilkinson (Walsall).

  47. Conor Wilkinson (Walsall) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  48. Corner, AFC Wimbledon. Conceded by Liam Kinsella.

  49. Foul by Isaac Hutchinson (Walsall).

  50. George Marsh (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  51. Isaac Hutchinson (Walsall) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  52. Donervon Daniels (Walsall) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  53. Foul by Saikou Janneh (AFC Wimbledon).

  54. First Half ends, AFC Wimbledon 0, Walsall 0.

  55. Second Half begins AFC Wimbledon 0, Walsall 0.

  56. Ethan Chislett (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  57. Foul by Hayden White (Walsall).

  58. Delay in match because of an injury Emmanuel Monthe (Walsall).

  59. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  60. Delay in match because of an injury Ethan Chislett (AFC Wimbledon).

  61. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  62. Attempt saved. Oisin McEntee (Walsall) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Emmanuel Monthe.

  63. Foul by Andy Williams (Walsall).

  64. Nathan Broome (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  65. Andy Williams (Walsall) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  66. Corner, AFC Wimbledon. Conceded by Emmanuel Monthe.

  67. Goal! AFC Wimbledon 1, Walsall 0. Will Nightingale (AFC Wimbledon) header from the centre of the box to the top right corner. Assisted by Armani Little with a cross following a corner.

  68. Foul by Jack Currie (AFC Wimbledon).

  69. Hayden White (Walsall) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  70. Foul by Isaac Ogundere (AFC Wimbledon).

  71. Tom Knowles (Walsall) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  72. Foul by Liam Kinsella (Walsall).

  73. Jack Currie (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  74. Corner, AFC Wimbledon. Conceded by Tom Knowles.

  75. Foul by Aaron Pierre (AFC Wimbledon).

  76. Liam Kinsella (Walsall) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  77. Foul by Will Nightingale (AFC Wimbledon).

  78. Tom Knowles (Walsall) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  79. Substitution, Walsall. Yann Songo'o replaces Hayden White.

  80. Substitution, Walsall. Matt Stevens replaces Andy Williams.

  81. Substitution, Walsall. Taylor Allen replaces Tom Knowles.

  82. Substitution, AFC Wimbledon. Ali Al Hamadi replaces Saikou Janneh.

  83. Attempt blocked. Conor Wilkinson (Walsall) left footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.

  84. Attempt missed. Yann Songo'o (Walsall) right footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the right.

  85. Attempt blocked. Armani Little (AFC Wimbledon) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Ethan Chislett.

  86. Corner, AFC Wimbledon. Conceded by Oisin McEntee.

  87. Attempt saved. Alex Woodyard (AFC Wimbledon) right footed shot from the right side of the six yard box is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Kasey McAteer with a cross.

  88. Goal! AFC Wimbledon 2, Walsall 0. Ali Al Hamadi (AFC Wimbledon) right footed shot from very close range to the bottom right corner following a corner.

  89. Ali Al Hamadi (AFC Wimbledon) is shown the yellow card for excessive celebration.

  90. Offside, AFC Wimbledon. Armani Little tries a through ball, but Ethan Chislett is caught offside.

  91. Substitution, Walsall. Joss Labadie replaces Liam Kinsella.

  92. Substitution, Walsall. Douglas James-Taylor replaces Oisin McEntee.

  93. Attempt missed. Kasey McAteer (AFC Wimbledon) right footed shot from more than 35 yards is close, but misses the top left corner. Assisted by Armani Little.

  94. Delay in match because of an injury Ali Al Hamadi (AFC Wimbledon).

  95. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  96. Emmanuel Monthe (Walsall) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  97. Foul by Armani Little (AFC Wimbledon).

  98. Attempt blocked. Isaac Hutchinson (Walsall) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  99. Delay in match because of an injury Ali Al Hamadi (AFC Wimbledon).

  100. Substitution, AFC Wimbledon. Samuel Pearson replaces Ali Al Hamadi because of an injury.

  101. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  102. Foul by Yann Songo'o (Walsall).

  103. Samuel Pearson (AFC Wimbledon) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  104. Offside, AFC Wimbledon. Armani Little tries a through ball, but Samuel Pearson is caught offside.

  105. Foul by Isaac Ogundere (AFC Wimbledon).

  106. Joss Labadie (Walsall) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  107. Corner, Walsall. Conceded by Isaac Ogundere.

  108. Attempt saved. Conor Wilkinson (Walsall) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top left corner. Assisted by Taylor Allen with a headed pass.

  109. Corner, Walsall. Conceded by Nathan Broome.

  110. Second Half ends, AFC Wimbledon 2, Walsall 0.

  111. Match ends, AFC Wimbledon 2, Walsall 0.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

AFC Wimbledon

E · Mansfield Town3-1
D · Doncaster Rovers2-1
D · Newport County1-1
E · Crawley Town1-0
D · Barrow2-1

Walsall

E · Bradford City0-0
D · Stevenage3-1
E · Swindon Town0-0
E · Gillingham2-0
D · Grimsby Town1-1

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Barnet7430+715
2Walsall7340+613
3Grimsby Town7340+513
4Gillingham7331+512
5Cheltenham Town7331+312
6Bristol Rovers7403+112
7York City7322+311
8Chesterfield7322+211
9Crewe Alexandra7250+211
10Tranmere Rovers7241+210
11Fleetwood Town7241+110
12Salford City7313-110
13Swindon Town7313-310
14Rotherham United723209
15Colchester United7232-29
16Oldham Athletic7214-17
17Rochdale7214-37
18Shrewsbury Town7214-67
19Newport County7133-16
20Exeter City7133-16
21Accrington Stanley7133-36
22Northampton Town7133-36
23Port Vale7124-65
24Crawley Town7115-74

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.