Accrington Stanley – Milton Keynes Dons
Takım istatistikleri
Maç verileriBu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı
İlk 11 ve yedeklerAccrington Stanley
3-4-1-2#34Douglas TharmeCenter Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#12Michael NottinghamCenter Left Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#50Baba FernandesCenter Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#22Dan MartinCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#8Tommy LeighCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#11Sean McconvilleAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#14Rosaire LongeloLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#2Mitchell ClarkRight Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#7Shaun WhalleyCenter Left Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#20Aaron PressleyCenter Right Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#9Matt LoweSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#17Jack NolanSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#18Nathan Butler-OyedejiSubstitute · Yedek
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#19Korede AdedoyinSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Milton Keynes Dons
3-4-3#2Tennai WatsonCenter Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#42Paris MaghomaCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#6Josh McEachranCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#21Daniel HarvieLeft Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#24Sullay KaikaiRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#9Will GriggForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#10Mohamed EisaCenter Left Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#16Conor GrantCenter Right Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#22Henry LawrenceSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#14Bradley JohnsonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#28Dawson DevoySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#29Max DeanSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#8Ethan RobsonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Maç olayları
- GolSullay Kaikai0–1
- Sarı kartMichael Nottingham
- Sarı kartDouglas Tharme
- Sarı kartD Lewin
- Oyuncu değişikliğiKorede Adedoyin · Rosaire Longelo
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (14)
- Oyuncu değişikliğiMatt Lowe · Shaun Whalley
- Sarı kartTennai Watson
- Oyuncu değişikliğiDawson Devoy · Conor Grant
- Oyuncu değişikliğiMax Dean · Will Grigg
- Sarı kartTommy Leigh
- Oyuncu değişikliğiHenry Lawrence · Mohamed Eisa
- Oyuncu değişikliğiBradley Johnson · Josh McEachran
- Oyuncu değişikliğiJack Nolan · Dan Martin
- Oyuncu değişikliğiEthan Robson · Sullay Kaikai
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
Lineups are announced and players are warming up.
First Half begins.
Foul by Shaun Whalley (Accrington Stanley).
Sullay Kaikai (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Baba Fernandes (Accrington Stanley).
Mohamed Eisa (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Corner, MK Dons. Conceded by Doug Tharme.
Attempt blocked. Jack Tucker (MK Dons) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Josh McEachran with a cross.
Corner, MK Dons. Conceded by Doug Tharme.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Daniel Harvie.
Goal! Accrington Stanley 0, MK Dons 1. Sullay Kaikai (MK Dons) left footed shot from the right side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Conor Grant.
Delay in match because of an injury Jamie Cumming (MK Dons).
Delay over. They are ready to continue.
Foul by Shaun Whalley (Accrington Stanley).
Tennai Watson (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Attempt blocked. Will Grigg (MK Dons) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
Corner, MK Dons. Conceded by Baba Fernandes.
Attempt missed. Paris Maghoma (MK Dons) header from the left side of the six yard box misses to the left following a corner.
Doug Tharme (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Will Grigg (MK Dons).
Foul by Sean McConville (Accrington Stanley).
Mohamed Eisa (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Attempt blocked. Mohamed Eisa (MK Dons) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
Corner, MK Dons. Conceded by Michael Nottingham.
Foul by Daniel Harvie (MK Dons).
Mitchell Clark (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Daniel Harvie (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Shaun Whalley (Accrington Stanley).
Attempt saved. Paris Maghoma (MK Dons) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Sullay Kaikai.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Jack Tucker.
Attempt blocked. Doug Tharme (Accrington Stanley) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Sean McConville with a cross.
Foul by Josh McEachran (MK Dons).
Rosaire Longelo (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Doug Tharme (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Mohamed Eisa (MK Dons).
Foul by Sullay Kaikai (MK Dons).
Rosaire Longelo (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Daniel Harvie.
Attempt missed. Aaron Pressley (Accrington Stanley) header from the centre of the box is close, but misses the top left corner. Assisted by Sean McConville with a cross following a corner.
Foul by Baba Fernandes (Accrington Stanley).
Mohamed Eisa (MK Dons) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Attempt missed. Daniel Harvie (MK Dons) header from the centre of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Conor Grant with a cross.
Foul by Michael Nottingham (Accrington Stanley).
Will Grigg (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Michael Nottingham (Accrington Stanley) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Delay in match because of an injury Will Grigg (MK Dons).
Delay over. They are ready to continue.
Foul by Doug Tharme (Accrington Stanley).
Will Grigg (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Daniel Harvie (MK Dons).
Mitchell Clark (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Aaron Pressley (Accrington Stanley).
Jack Tucker (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Delay in match because of an injury Jack Tucker (MK Dons).
Delay over. They are ready to continue.
Attempt blocked. Mohamed Eisa (MK Dons) right footed shot from the right side of the box is blocked. Assisted by Paris Maghoma.
Corner, MK Dons. Conceded by Tommy Leigh.
Doug Tharme (Accrington Stanley) is shown the yellow card.
First Half ends, Accrington Stanley 0, MK Dons 1.
Second Half begins Accrington Stanley 0, MK Dons 1.
Aaron Pressley (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Dean Lewington (MK Dons).
Dean Lewington (MK Dons) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Tennai Watson.
Daniel Harvie (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Shaun Whalley (Accrington Stanley).
Attempt missed. Mohamed Eisa (MK Dons) left footed shot from the centre of the box is too high. Assisted by Daniel Harvie.
Foul by Will Grigg (MK Dons).
Rosaire Longelo (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley).
Jack Tucker (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Offside, MK Dons. Josh McEachran tries a through ball, but Will Grigg is caught offside.
Attempt saved. Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom right corner. Assisted by Sean McConville with a headed pass.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Jamie Cumming.
Substitution, Accrington Stanley. Matt Lowe replaces Shaun Whalley.
Substitution, Accrington Stanley. Korede Adedoyin replaces Rosaire Longelo.
Foul by Matt Lowe (Accrington Stanley).
Jack Tucker (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Paris Maghoma (MK Dons).
Korede Adedoyin (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Conor Grant (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Sean McConville (Accrington Stanley).
Delay in match because of an injury Conor Grant (MK Dons).
Delay over. They are ready to continue.
Aaron Pressley (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Foul by Tennai Watson (MK Dons).
Tennai Watson (MK Dons) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Daniel Harvie.
Attempt blocked. Aaron Pressley (Accrington Stanley) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Tommy Leigh.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Tennai Watson.
Attempt blocked. Michael Nottingham (Accrington Stanley) header from the right side of the six yard box is blocked. Assisted by Sean McConville with a cross.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Tennai Watson.
Attempt saved. Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley) header from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom left corner. Assisted by Sean McConville with a cross.
Substitution, MK Dons. Dawson Devoy replaces Conor Grant.
Substitution, MK Dons. Max Dean replaces Will Grigg.
Attempt saved. Max Dean (MK Dons) right footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Paris Maghoma.
Corner, MK Dons. Conceded by Toby Savin.
Hand ball by Paris Maghoma (MK Dons).
Foul by Sullay Kaikai (MK Dons).
Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Attempt missed. Mitchell Clark (Accrington Stanley) left footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the left. Assisted by Tommy Leigh.
Attempt blocked. Korede Adedoyin (Accrington Stanley) left footed shot from a difficult angle on the left is blocked. Assisted by Tommy Leigh.
Corner, Accrington Stanley. Conceded by Tennai Watson.
Attempt blocked. Aaron Pressley (Accrington Stanley) header from the centre of the box is blocked. Assisted by Sean McConville with a cross.
Foul by Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley).
Max Dean (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Attempt missed. Sullay Kaikai (MK Dons) right footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the right from a direct free kick.
Substitution, MK Dons. Henry Lawrence replaces Mohamed Eisa.
Substitution, MK Dons. Bradley Johnson replaces Josh McEachran.
Substitution, Accrington Stanley. Jack Nolan replaces Dan Martin.
Attempt missed. Tommy Leigh (Accrington Stanley) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.
Bradley Johnson (MK Dons) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Korede Adedoyin (Accrington Stanley).
Substitution, MK Dons. Ethan Robson replaces Sullay Kaikai.
Offside, MK Dons. Max Dean tries a through ball, but Dawson Devoy is caught offside.
Offside, MK Dons. Paris Maghoma tries a through ball, but Dawson Devoy is caught offside.
Attempt missed. Max Dean (MK Dons) right footed shot from more than 35 yards misses to the right.
Second Half ends, Accrington Stanley 0, MK Dons 1.
Match ends, Accrington Stanley 0, MK Dons 1.
Geçmiş karşılaşmalar
Takımların son maçları
Accrington Stanley
E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.
Lig puan tablosu
| # | Takım | O | G | B | M | Av. | Puan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bradford City | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +3 | 15 |
| 2 | Sheffield Wednesday | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | +7 | 14 |
| 3 | Plymouth Argyle | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 13 |
| 4 | Huddersfield Town | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +5 | 12 |
| 5 | Cambridge United | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 12 |
| 6 | Oxford United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +6 | 11 |
| 7 | AFC Wimbledon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 11 |
| 8 | Reading | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +7 | 10 |
| 9 | Stockport County | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | +6 | 10 |
| 10 | Leyton Orient | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | +4 | 10 |
| 11 | Stevenage | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +3 | 9 |
| 12 | Burton Albion | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 13 | Leicester City | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 9 |
| 14 | Wycombe Wanderers | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 9 |
| 15 | Blackpool | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 16 | Luton Town | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 8 |
| 17 | Mansfield Town | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 8 |
| 18 | Barnsley | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 8 |
| 19 | Bromley | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -10 | 8 |
| 20 | Notts County | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 7 |
| 21 | Doncaster Rovers | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 6 |
| 22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -2 | 6 |
| 23 | Peterborough United | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 5 |
| 24 | Wigan Athletic | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | 4 |
Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.
ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.