Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İngiltere Championship

Eintracht Frankfurt – SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Eintracht Frankfurt
Maç sonu0 – 0Commerzbank Arena
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. devre: 0–02. devre: 0–0

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Eintracht Frankfurt

#1Oka NikolovKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Constant DjakpaDefans · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Gordon SchildenfeldDefans · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Anderson BambaDefans · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Sebastian JungDefans · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Benjamin KöhlerOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Alexander MeierOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Sebastian RodeOrta saha · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#27Pirmin SchweglerOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Mohamadou IdrissouForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Theofanis GekasForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Ümit KorkmazSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Thomas KesslerSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Matthias LehmannSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Erwin HofferSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Karim MatmourSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Stefan BellSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#29Rob FriendSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

#26Max GrünKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Thomas KleineDefans · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Mërgim MavrajDefans · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Stephan SchröckDefans · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Bernd NehrigOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Stephan FurstnerOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Heinrich SchmidtgalOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#13Milorad PekovicOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Edgar PribOrta saha · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#25Olivier OccéanForvet · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Sercan SararerForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Christian RahnSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Asen KaraslavovSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#34Tayfun PektürkSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Dani SchahinSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Kevin KrausSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Christopher NötheSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Jasmin FejzicSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Sarı kartAnderson Bamba
  2. Sarı kartTheofanis Gekas
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiKarim Matmour · Sebastian Rode
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (14)
  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiÜmit Korkmaz · Theofanis Gekas
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiTayfun Pektürk · Sercan Sararer
  3. Sarı kartMilorad Pekovic
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiErwin Hoffer · Mohamadou Idrissou
  5. Sarı kartErwin Hoffer
  6. Sarı kartBernd Nehrig
  7. Oyuncu değişikliğiChristopher Nöthe · Stephan Schröck
  8. Sarı kartOlivier Occéan
  9. Sarı kartConstant Djakpa
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Sercan Sararer.

  4. Offside, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Olivier Occean tries a through ball, but Stephan Schröck is caught offside.

  5. Attempt saved. Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) left footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the top centre of the goal. Assisted by Stephan Schröck.

  6. Attempt missed. Alexander Meier (Eintracht Frankfurt) right footed shot from the right side of the box is close, but misses to the left. Assisted by Theofanis Gekas.

  7. Offside, Eintracht Frankfurt. Alexander Meier tries a through ball, but Mohamadou Idrissou is caught offside.

  8. Stephan Schröck (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  9. Foul by Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  10. Attempt missed. Stephan Fürstner (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) right footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the right.

  11. Corner, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Conceded by Constant Djakpa.

  12. Attempt missed. Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) header from the centre of the box is just a bit too high. Assisted by Edgar Prib with a cross following a corner.

  13. Mergim Mavraj (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  14. Dangerous play by Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  15. Offside, Eintracht Frankfurt. Alexander Meier tries a through ball, but Mohamadou Idrissou is caught offside.

  16. Stephan Fürstner (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  17. Foul by Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  18. Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  19. Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  20. Foul by Anderson (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  21. Foul by Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  22. Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  23. Heinrich Schmidtgal (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  24. Foul by Alexander Meier (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  25. Attempt missed. Stephan Schröck (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right. Assisted by Heinrich Schmidtgal.

  26. Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) hits the right post with a left footed shot from the centre of the box. Assisted by Stephan Schröck.

  27. Offside, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Olivier Occean tries a through ball, but Edgar Prib is caught offside.

  28. Attempt blocked. Sercan Sararer (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) left footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.

  29. Corner, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Conceded by Constant Djakpa.

  30. Attempt missed. Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) left footed shot from outside the box is high and wide to the left following a corner.

  31. Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) has gone down, but that's a dive.

  32. Stephan Fürstner (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  33. Foul by Pirmin Schwegler (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  34. Attempt saved. Benjamin Köhler (Eintracht Frankfurt) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Constant Djakpa.

  35. Foul by Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  36. Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  37. Attempt saved. Theofanis Gekas (Eintracht Frankfurt) header from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom left corner. Assisted by Benjamin Köhler.

  38. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Max Grün.

  39. Bernd Nehrig (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  40. Foul by Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  41. Attempt missed. Stephan Schröck (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) header from outside the box misses to the left. Assisted by Olivier Occean with a headed pass.

  42. Stephan Fürstner (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  43. Foul by Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  44. Corner, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Conceded by Constant Djakpa.

  45. Foul by Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  46. Gordon Schildenfeld (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  47. Sercan Sararer (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  48. Foul by Constant Djakpa (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  49. Milorad Pekovic (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  50. Dangerous play by Benjamin Köhler (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  51. Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  52. Foul by Milorad Pekovic (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  53. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Sercan Sararer.

  54. Attempt missed. Alexander Meier (Eintracht Frankfurt) header from very close range is close, but misses to the right. Assisted by Pirmin Schwegler with a cross following a corner.

  55. Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  56. Foul by Anderson (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  57. Anderson (Eintracht Frankfurt) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  58. Corner, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Conceded by Gordon Schildenfeld.

  59. Foul by Milorad Pekovic (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  60. Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  61. Foul by Pirmin Schwegler (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  62. Stephan Schröck (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  63. Foul by Stephan Schröck (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  64. Benjamin Köhler (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  65. Gordon Schildenfeld (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  66. Foul by Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  67. Foul by Heinrich Schmidtgal (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  68. Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  69. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Mergim Mavraj.

  70. Foul by Heinrich Schmidtgal (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  71. Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  72. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Milorad Pekovic.

  73. Attempt missed. Theofanis Gekas (Eintracht Frankfurt) header from the right side of the six yard box is just a bit too high. Assisted by Benjamin Köhler with a cross following a corner.

  74. Foul by Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  75. Gordon Schildenfeld (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  76. Hand ball by Bernd Nehrig (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  77. Max Grün (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  78. Foul by Theofanis Gekas (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  79. Theofanis Gekas (Eintracht Frankfurt) is shown the yellow card.

  80. Stephan Schröck (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  81. Foul by Anderson (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  82. First Half ends, Eintracht Frankfurt 0, SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0.

  83. Second Half begins Eintracht Frankfurt 0, SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0.

  84. Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  85. Foul by Gordon Schildenfeld (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  86. Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  87. Foul by Sebastian Jung (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  88. Foul by Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  89. Sebastian Jung (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  90. Dangerous play by Heinrich Schmidtgal (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  91. Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  92. Max Grün (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  93. Foul by Theofanis Gekas (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  94. Stephan Schröck (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  95. Foul by Pirmin Schwegler (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  96. Pirmin Schwegler (Eintracht Frankfurt) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  97. Attempt missed. Benjamin Köhler (Eintracht Frankfurt) left footed shot from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the left. Assisted by Mohamadou Idrissou with a cross.

  98. Foul by Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  99. Pirmin Schwegler (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  100. Heinrich Schmidtgal (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  101. Foul by Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  102. Attempt blocked. Benjamin Köhler (Eintracht Frankfurt) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  103. Attempt missed. Constant Djakpa (Eintracht Frankfurt) left footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.

  104. Foul by Sercan Sararer (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  105. Gordon Schildenfeld (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  106. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Bernd Nehrig.

  107. Offside, Eintracht Frankfurt. Constant Djakpa tries a through ball, but Mohamadou Idrissou is caught offside.

  108. Foul by Heinrich Schmidtgal (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  109. Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  110. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Mergim Mavraj.

  111. Foul by Heinrich Schmidtgal (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  112. Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  113. Attempt saved. Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom left corner. Assisted by Alexander Meier with a headed pass.

  114. Attempt saved. Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) right footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the bottom left corner. Assisted by Milorad Pekovic.

  115. Foul by Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  116. Sebastian Jung (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  117. Substitution, Eintracht Frankfurt. Karim Matmour replaces Sebastian Rode.

  118. Attempt missed. Sercan Sararer (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) left footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.

  119. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Heinrich Schmidtgal.

  120. Attempt blocked. Karim Matmour (Eintracht Frankfurt) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked. Assisted by Pirmin Schwegler.

  121. Substitution, Eintracht Frankfurt. Ümit Korkmaz replaces Theofanis Gekas.

  122. Substitution, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Tayfun Pektürk replaces Sercan Sararer.

  123. Foul by Tayfun Pektürk (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  124. Pirmin Schwegler (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  125. Attempt missed. Mohamadou Idrissou (Eintracht Frankfurt) header from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the left. Assisted by Benjamin Köhler.

  126. Hand ball by Edgar Prib (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  127. Attempt saved. Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) left footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the top left corner. Assisted by Stephan Fürstner.

  128. Corner, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Conceded by Oka Nikolov.

  129. Attempt missed. Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) header from the centre of the box misses to the right. Assisted by Heinrich Schmidtgal with a cross following a corner.

  130. Foul by Milorad Pekovic (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  131. Pirmin Schwegler (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  132. Milorad Pekovic (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  133. Foul by Milorad Pekovic (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  134. Benjamin Köhler (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  135. Corner, Eintracht Frankfurt. Conceded by Mergim Mavraj.

  136. Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  137. Foul by Anderson (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  138. Attempt saved. Tayfun Pektürk (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) right footed shot from long range on the left is saved in the centre of the goal. Assisted by Heinrich Schmidtgal.

  139. Substitution, Eintracht Frankfurt. Erwin Hoffer replaces Mohamadou Idrissou.

  140. Stephan Fürstner (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  141. Foul by Alexander Meier (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  142. Thomas Kleine (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  143. Foul by Erwin Hoffer (Eintracht Frankfurt).

  144. Erwin Hoffer (Eintracht Frankfurt) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  145. Foul by Bernd Nehrig (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  146. Ümit Korkmaz (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  147. Bernd Nehrig (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  148. Attempt saved. Stephan Fürstner (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top centre of the goal. Assisted by Olivier Occean.

  149. Corner, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Conceded by Oka Nikolov.

  150. Substitution, SpVgg Greuther Fürth. Christopher Nöthe replaces Stephan Schröck.

  151. Attempt saved. Ümit Korkmaz (Eintracht Frankfurt) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top left corner. Assisted by Erwin Hoffer.

  152. Foul by Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth).

  153. Gordon Schildenfeld (Eintracht Frankfurt) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  154. Second Half ends, Eintracht Frankfurt 0, SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0.

  155. Constant Djakpa (Eintracht Frankfurt) is shown the yellow card.

  156. Olivier Occean (SpVgg Greuther Fürth) is shown the yellow card.

  157. Match ends, Eintracht Frankfurt 0, SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Eintracht Frankfurt

D · FC Ingolstadt 041-1↗
D · FC Erzgebirge Aue2-1↗
E · Alemannia Aachen4-3↗
D · TSV 1860 Munich2-1↗
E · Karlsruher SC2-0↗

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

E · TSV Eintracht Braunschweig3-1↗
D · St. Pauli2-2↗
E · FSV Frankfurt4-0↗
D · Fortuna Düsseldorf2-1↗
E · Hansa Rostock3-0↗

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Hertha Berlin8710+1122
21. FC Nürnberg8530+1018
3VfL Wolfsburg8431+915
4Kaiserslautern8431+415
51. FC Heidenheim 18468422014
61. FC Magdeburg8413+313
7St. Pauli8251+211
8Arminia Bielefeld8323011
9Energie Cottbus8233-19
10SpVgg Greuther Fürth8233-19
11Dynamo Dresden8224-48
12VfL Osnabruck8224-48
13Karlsruher SC8224-48
14Hannover 968224-58
15TSV Eintracht Braunschweig8215-27
16VfL Bochum8215-47
17SV Darmstadt 988215-107
18Holstein Kiel8053-45

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.