Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

Montrose – Queen of the South

Montrose
Maç sonu1 – 4Links Park
Queen of the South
1. devre: 0–42. devre: 1–0

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Montrose

4-3-3
#1Cameron GillKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Luke GrahamCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Sean DillonCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Andrew SteevesLeft Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Ryan WilliamsonRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Paul WatsonCenter Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Liam CallaghanLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Miller ThomsonRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Kane HesterForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Blair LyonsLeft Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Graham WebsterRight Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Harry CraigSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Michael GardyneSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Innes PatonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Craig BatchelorSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Craig BrownSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Ben HermistonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Ross MatthewsSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Matheus MachadoSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Ali ShriveSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Queen of the South

4-4-1-1
#31Harry StoneKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Efe AmbroseCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15David McClellandCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Daniel ChurchLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#23Cammy LoganRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Alexander FergusonCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Harry CochraneCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#27Lewis GibsonLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Paul McKayRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Gavin ReillyForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Lee ConnellyRear Center Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Josh ToddSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#28Ben JohnstoneSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#32Lewis CurrieSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#30Harvey WalkerSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Oscar MacintyreSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#1Gordon BotterillSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Jordan HoustonSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Jake HutchinsonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Kieran McKechnieSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Sarı kartGraham Webster
  2. GolLee Connelly0–1
  3. GolLee Connelly0–4
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (19)
  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiCraig Batchelor · Kane Hester
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiCraig Brown · Liam Callaghan
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiBen Hermiston · Blair Lyons
  4. Sarı kartLuke Graham
  5. Sarı kartPaul Watson
  6. Oyuncu değişikliğiInnes Paton · Andrew Steeves
  7. Oyuncu değişikliğiKieran McKechnie · Lewis Gibson
  8. Oyuncu değişikliğiHarry Craig · Paul Watson
  9. Sarı kartMiller Thomson
  10. Oyuncu değişikliğiJake Hutchinson · Gavin Reilly
  11. Oyuncu değişikliğiHarvey Walker · Lee Connelly
  12. Oyuncu değişikliğiLewis Currie · Alexander Ferguson
  13. Oyuncu değişikliğiBen Johnstone · Harry Cochrane
  14. GolCraig Brown1–4
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Foul by Graham Webster (Montrose).

  4. Paul McKay (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  5. Graham Webster (Montrose) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  6. Goal! Montrose 0, Queen of the South 1. Lee Connelly (Queen of the South) right footed shot from the left side of the box to the bottom right corner. Assisted by Gavin Reilly.

  7. Foul by Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South).

  8. Paul Watson (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  9. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Andrew Steeves.

  10. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Kane Hester.

  11. Attempt blocked. Lee Connelly (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  12. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Liam Callaghan.

  13. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Blair Lyons.

  14. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Paul Watson.

  15. Attempt missed. Lee Connelly (Queen of the South) right footed shot from long range on the left is close, but misses to the right.

  16. Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Daniel Church.

  17. Attempt missed. Blair Lyons (Montrose) header from the centre of the box is too high.

  18. Foul by Paul Watson (Montrose).

  19. Lee Connelly (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  20. Foul by Liam Callaghan (Montrose).

  21. Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  22. Goal! Montrose 0, Queen of the South 2. Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South) header from the centre of the box to the bottom right corner. Assisted by Lee Connelly.

  23. Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Daniel Church.

  24. Attempt missed. Lewis Gibson (Queen of the South) header from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the right.

  25. Attempt saved. Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom right corner.

  26. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Cammy Gill.

  27. Attempt missed. Paul Watson (Montrose) header from the centre of the box misses to the left.

  28. Foul by Andrew Steeves (Montrose).

  29. Lewis Gibson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  30. Attempt missed. Kyle McClelland (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is too high.

  31. Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  32. Foul by Seán Dillon (Montrose).

  33. Lee Connelly (Queen of the South) hits the bar with a right footed shot from outside the box from a direct free kick.

  34. Goal! Montrose 0, Queen of the South 3. Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South) header from the centre of the box to the bottom left corner following a set piece situation.

  35. Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  36. Foul by Blair Lyons (Montrose).

  37. Corner, Queen of the South. Conceded by Paul Watson.

  38. Blair Lyons (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  39. Foul by Lewis Gibson (Queen of the South).

  40. Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Cammy Logan.

  41. Goal! Montrose 0, Queen of the South 4. Lee Connelly (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box to the top left corner. Assisted by Paul McKay.

  42. First Half ends, Montrose 0, Queen of the South 4.

  43. Second Half begins Montrose 0, Queen of the South 4.

  44. Substitution, Montrose. Ben Hermiston replaces Blair Lyons.

  45. Substitution, Montrose. Craig Batchelor replaces Kane Hester.

  46. Substitution, Montrose. Craig Brown replaces Liam Callaghan.

  47. Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  48. Foul by Luke Graham (Montrose).

  49. Luke Graham (Montrose) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  50. Foul by Paul Watson (Montrose).

  51. Lewis Gibson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  52. Paul Watson (Montrose) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  53. Foul by Paul McKay (Queen of the South).

  54. Ryan Williamson (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  55. Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Cammy Logan.

  56. Andrew Steeves (Montrose) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  57. Foul by Lewis Gibson (Queen of the South).

  58. Attempt missed. Graham Webster (Montrose) header from the centre of the box misses to the left.

  59. Attempt blocked. Gavin Reilly (Queen of the South) left footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  60. Delay in match because of an injury Andrew Steeves (Montrose).

  61. Substitution, Montrose. Innes Paton replaces Andrew Steeves because of an injury.

  62. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  63. Foul by Craig Brown (Montrose).

  64. Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  65. Foul by Luke Graham (Montrose).

  66. Lewis Gibson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  67. Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Kyle McClelland.

  68. Foul by Luke Graham (Montrose).

  69. Lewis Gibson (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  70. Substitution, Queen of the South. Kieran McKechnie replaces Lewis Gibson.

  71. Substitution, Montrose. Harry Craig replaces Paul Watson.

  72. Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Cammy Logan.

  73. Craig Batchelor (Montrose) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  74. Foul by Efe Ambrose (Queen of the South).

  75. Foul by Daniel Church (Queen of the South).

  76. Graham Webster (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  77. Craig Brown (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  78. Foul by Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South).

  79. Foul by Alex Ferguson (Queen of the South).

  80. Luke Graham (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  81. Foul by Miller Thomson (Montrose).

  82. Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  83. Miller Thomson (Montrose) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  84. Attempt saved. Kieran McKechnie (Queen of the South) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom right corner.

  85. Ben Hermiston (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  86. Foul by Efe Ambrose (Queen of the South).

  87. Attempt missed. Seán Dillon (Montrose) header from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the left following a set piece situation.

  88. Substitution, Queen of the South. Jake Hutchinson replaces Gavin Reilly.

  89. Substitution, Queen of the South. Harvey Walker replaces Lee Connelly.

  90. Attempt missed. Craig Brown (Montrose) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.

  91. Foul by Luke Graham (Montrose).

  92. Paul McKay (Queen of the South) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  93. Ben Hermiston (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  94. Foul by Harry Cochrane (Queen of the South).

  95. Foul by Craig Batchelor (Montrose).

  96. Kyle McClelland (Queen of the South) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  97. Substitution, Queen of the South. Lewis Currie replaces Alex Ferguson.

  98. Substitution, Queen of the South. Ben Johnstone replaces Harry Cochrane.

  99. Ben Hermiston (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  100. Foul by Efe Ambrose (Queen of the South).

  101. Goal! Montrose 1, Queen of the South 4. Craig Brown (Montrose) from a free kick with a right footed shot to the top right corner.

  102. Second Half ends, Montrose 1, Queen of the South 4.

  103. Match ends, Montrose 1, Queen of the South 4.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Montrose

D · Edinburgh City5-1↗
E · Annan Athletic1-1↗
D · Cove Rangers1-0↗
E · Edinburgh City3-0↗
E · Falkirk0-0↗

Queen of the South

E · Falkirk1-1↗
D · Alloa Athletic1-0↗
E · Kelty Hearts3-1↗
E · Dundee United2-2↗
D · Hamilton Academical5-0↗

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Inverness Caledonian Thistle8701+1316
2Hamilton Academical8422+914
3Stenhousemuir8422+214
4Alloa Athletic7403+112
5Montrose8323-211
6East Fife8323-411
7Queen of the South8314010
8Peterhead8314-310
9Kelty Hearts7205-76
10Cove Rangers8026-92

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.