Dunfermline Athletic – Montrose
Takım istatistikleri
Maç verileriBu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı
İlk 11 ve yedeklerDunfermline Athletic
3-4-3#4Kyle BenedictusCenter Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#12Rhys BreenCenter Left Defender · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#2Trialist 3Center Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#8Joe ChalmersCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#5Chris HamiltonCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#3Joshua EdwardsLeft Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#6Kyle MacDonaldRight Midfielder · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#9Craig WightForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#26Matthew ToddCenter Left Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#14Lewis MccannCenter Right Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#11Chris MochrieSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#10Nikolay TodorovSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#21Kane Ritchie-HoslerSubstitute · Yedek
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#7Kevin O'HaraSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Montrose
5-3-2#5Kerr WaddellCenter Defender · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#14Sean DillonCenter Left Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#4Matthew AllanCenter Right Defender · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#15Mark WhatleyRight Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#6Terry MassonCenter Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#20Adam MackinnonCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#10Lewis MilneCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktı
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#9Rory McAllisterCenter Left Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#11Blair LyonsCenter Right Forward · İlk 11
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#22Craig BrownSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#7Graham WebsterSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#16Craig JohnstonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#19Liam CallaghanSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
#8Paul WatsonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdi
Oyuncu profili ↗Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.
Maç olayları
- Sarı kartTerry Masson
- GolRhys Breen1–0
- Oyuncu değişikliğiKevin O'Hara · Rhys Breen
- GolCraig Wight2–0
- Oyuncu değişikliğiGraham Webster · Kerr Waddell
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (13)
- Oyuncu değişikliğiLiam Callaghan · Terry Masson
- Oyuncu değişikliğiCraig Johnston · Mark Whatley
- Oyuncu değişikliğiPaul Watson · Lewis Milne
- Oyuncu değişikliğiCraig Brown · Adam Mackinnon
- Oyuncu değişikliğiNikolay Todorov · Craig Wight
- Sarı kartRory McAllister
- Sarı kartChris Hamilton
- Oyuncu değişikliğiChris Mochrie · Chris Hamilton
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
Lineups are announced and players are warming up.
First Half begins.
Foul by Lewis McCann (Dunfermline Athletic).
Kerr Waddell (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Lewis McCann (Dunfermline Athletic).
Kerr Waddell (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Kerr Waddell.
Attempt missed. Rhys Breen (Dunfermline Athletic) header from outside the box misses to the left.
Attempt saved. Rory McAllister (Montrose) right footed shot from the right side of the six yard box is saved in the bottom right corner.
Attempt saved. Adam Mackinnon (Montrose) right footed shot from the right side of the box is saved in the top left corner.
Attempt saved. Matthew Todd (Dunfermline Athletic) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom left corner.
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Aaron Lennox.
Blair Lyons (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Kyle Benedictus (Dunfermline Athletic).
Foul by Kerr Waddell (Montrose).
Josh Edwards (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Attempt saved. Craig Wighton (Dunfermline Athletic) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Attempt missed. Andrew Steeves (Montrose) left footed shot from outside the box is too high.
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Kerr Waddell.
Blair Lyons (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Kyle MacDonald (Dunfermline Athletic).
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Kyle MacDonald.
Adam Mackinnon (Montrose) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Foul by Aaron Comrie (Dunfermline Athletic).
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Kyle Benedictus.
Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Rory McAllister (Montrose).
Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Terry Masson (Montrose).
Attempt missed. Joe Chalmers (Dunfermline Athletic) left footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right from a direct free kick.
Delay in match because of an injury Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic).
Foul by Terry Masson (Montrose).
Josh Edwards (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick on the left wing.
Foul by Terry Masson (Montrose).
Kyle MacDonald (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Terry Masson (Montrose) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Attempt missed. Joe Chalmers (Dunfermline Athletic) left footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right from a direct free kick.
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Kerr Waddell.
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Andrew Steeves.
Goal! Dunfermline Athletic 1, Montrose 0. Rhys Breen (Dunfermline Athletic) header from the centre of the box to the top left corner. Assisted by Lewis McCann following a corner.
Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Mark Whatley (Montrose).
Adam Mackinnon (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Rhys Breen (Dunfermline Athletic).
Attempt blocked. Terry Masson (Montrose) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Kyle Benedictus.
Attempt missed. Kerr Waddell (Montrose) header from very close range is too high.
Foul by Lewis McCann (Dunfermline Athletic).
Kerr Waddell (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Adam Mackinnon (Montrose).
Attempt saved. Rory McAllister (Montrose) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Attempt saved. Rory McAllister (Montrose) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Deniz Mehmet.
First Half ends, Dunfermline Athletic 1, Montrose 0.
Second Half begins Dunfermline Athletic 1, Montrose 0.
Foul by Adam Mackinnon (Montrose).
Joe Chalmers (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Adam Mackinnon (Montrose) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Kyle MacDonald (Dunfermline Athletic).
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Andrew Steeves.
Attempt saved. Joe Chalmers (Dunfermline Athletic) header from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Attempt missed. Lewis McCann (Dunfermline Athletic) right footed shot from outside the box misses to the right.
Blair Lyons (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Kyle MacDonald (Dunfermline Athletic).
Attempt blocked. Lewis McCann (Dunfermline Athletic) right footed shot from the left side of the box is blocked.
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Matthew Allan.
Delay in match because of an injury Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic).
Delay in match because of an injury Rhys Breen (Dunfermline Athletic).
Substitution, Dunfermline Athletic. Kevin O'Hara replaces Rhys Breen because of an injury.
Goal! Dunfermline Athletic 2, Montrose 0. Craig Wighton (Dunfermline Athletic) right footed shot from very close range to the centre of the goal. Assisted by Lewis McCann.
Substitution, Montrose. Graham Webster replaces Kerr Waddell.
Substitution, Montrose. Liam Callaghan replaces Terry Masson.
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Aaron Comrie.
Attempt saved. Blair Lyons (Montrose) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom right corner.
Substitution, Montrose. Craig Johnston replaces Mark Whatley.
Blair Lyons (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic).
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Andrew Steeves.
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Kyle Benedictus.
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Kyle Benedictus.
Foul by Andrew Steeves (Montrose).
Matthew Todd (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick on the right wing.
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Seán Dillon.
Substitution, Montrose. Paul Watson replaces Lewis Milne.
Substitution, Montrose. Craig Brown replaces Adam Mackinnon.
Substitution, Dunfermline Athletic. Nikolay Todorov replaces Craig Wighton.
Corner, Dunfermline Athletic. Conceded by Matthew Allan.
Foul by Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic).
Rory McAllister (Montrose) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Deniz Mehmet (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Liam Callaghan (Montrose).
Attempt saved. Graham Webster (Montrose) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.
Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Rory McAllister (Montrose).
Rory McAllister (Montrose) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.
Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic) is shown the yellow card.
Delay in match because of an injury Chris Hamilton (Dunfermline Athletic).
Substitution, Dunfermline Athletic. Chris Mochrie replaces Chris Hamilton because of an injury.
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Kyle Benedictus.
Second Half ends, Dunfermline Athletic 2, Montrose 0.
Match ends, Dunfermline Athletic 2, Montrose 0.
Delay over. They are ready to continue.
Corner, Montrose. Conceded by Kyle Benedictus.
Second Half ends, Dunfermline Athletic 2, Montrose 0.
Match ends, Dunfermline Athletic 2, Montrose 0.
Geçmiş karşılaşmalar
Takımların son maçları
Dunfermline Athletic
E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.
Lig puan tablosu
| # | Takım | O | G | B | M | Av. | Puan |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +13 | 16 |
| 2 | Hamilton Academical | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +9 | 14 |
| 3 | Stenhousemuir | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 14 |
| 4 | Alloa Athletic | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +1 | 12 |
| 5 | Montrose | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 11 |
| 6 | East Fife | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 11 |
| 7 | Queen of the South | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
| 8 | Peterhead | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 10 |
| 9 | Kelty Hearts | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -7 | 6 |
| 10 | Cove Rangers | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.
ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.