Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İspanya La Liga 2

Hamilton Academical – Stirling Albion

Hamilton Academical
Maç sonu3 – 0New Douglas Park
Stirling Albion
1. devre: 1–02. devre: 2–0

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Hamilton Academical

4-2-3-1
#30Dean LynessKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#25Fergus OwensCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Dylan McgowanCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Jackson LongridgeLeft Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Reghan TumiltyRight Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Kevin O'HaraAttacking Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Jake DavidsonLeft Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#28Ben WilliamsonRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Ahkeem RoseForvet · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Jamie BarjonasAttacking Midfielder Left · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Lewis SmithAttacking Midfielder Right · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#33Stephen HendrieSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Connor MurraySubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#1Ryan FultonSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Michael HewittSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Andy WinterSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Euan HendersonSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Lee KildaySubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Jake HastieSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#29Mackenzie KirkSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Stirling Albion

4-4-2
#1Blair CurrieKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Jordan McGregorCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Paul McleanCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Cameron ClarkLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Ross McGeachieRight Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Jack LeitchCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#30Callum CraneCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Joshua McPakeLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#24Lewis MilneRight Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#25Dale HilsonCenter Left Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Dale CarrickCenter Right Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#22Greig SpenceSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Kyle BannerSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Rudi MolotnikovSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#27Mark WeirSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Josh CooperSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Kieran MooreSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#19Kieran OffordSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Shot Off TargetAhkeem Rose
  2. GolKevin O'Hara1–0
  3. GolAhkeem Rose2–0
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiKyle Banner · Joshua McPake
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiJosh Cooper · Ross McGeachie
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (14)
  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiAndy Winter · Ahkeem Rose
  2. Oyuncu değişikliğiKieran Offord · Dale Hilson
  3. Oyuncu değişikliğiRudi Molotnikov · Lewis Milne
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiEuan Henderson · Jamie Barjonas
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiJake Hastie · Lewis Smith
  6. Oyuncu değişikliğiGreig Spence · Dale Carrick
  7. Oyuncu değişikliğiStephen Hendrie · Jackson Longridge
  8. Oyuncu değişikliğiLee Kilday · Reghan Tumilty
  9. GolJake Hastie3–0
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Foul by Josh McPake (Stirling Albion).

  4. Reghan Tumilty (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  5. Attempt missed. Ben Williamson (Hamilton Academical) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right.

  6. Dale Hilson (Stirling Albion) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  7. Foul by Fergus Owens (Hamilton Academical).

  8. Attempt saved. Jack Leitch (Stirling Albion) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  9. Penalty Hamilton Academical. Ahkeem Rose draws a foul in the penalty area.

  10. Penalty conceded by Paul McLean (Stirling Albion) after a foul in the penalty area.

  11. Penalty saved. Ahkeem Rose (Hamilton Academical) left footed shot saved in the bottom right corner.

  12. Delay in match because of an injury Dale Carrick (Stirling Albion).

  13. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  14. Attempt saved. Reghan Tumilty (Hamilton Academical) right footed shot from the centre of the box is saved in the bottom left corner.

  15. Goal! Hamilton Academical 1, Stirling Albion 0. Kevin O'Hara (Hamilton Academical) left footed shot from very close range to the centre of the goal.

  16. Attempt blocked. Jack Leitch (Stirling Albion) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.

  17. Corner, Stirling Albion. Conceded by Fergus Owens.

  18. Attempt saved. Josh McPake (Stirling Albion) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the top centre of the goal.

  19. Attempt missed. Lewis Smith (Hamilton Academical) left footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the right.

  20. Foul by Ben Williamson (Hamilton Academical).

  21. Jack Leitch (Stirling Albion) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  22. Foul by Jack Leitch (Stirling Albion).

  23. Kevin O'Hara (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  24. Attempt missed. Dale Carrick (Stirling Albion) right footed shot from the centre of the box misses to the left.

  25. Foul by Josh McPake (Stirling Albion).

  26. Jake Davidson (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  27. Corner, Hamilton Academical. Conceded by Callum Crane.

  28. Attempt blocked. Reghan Tumilty (Hamilton Academical) right footed shot from the centre of the box is blocked.

  29. Cammy Clark (Stirling Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  30. Foul by Lewis Smith (Hamilton Academical).

  31. Attempt missed. Dale Carrick (Stirling Albion) right footed shot from outside the box is too high.

  32. Foul by Jake Davidson (Hamilton Academical).

  33. Josh McPake (Stirling Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  34. Delay in match because of an injury Josh McPake (Stirling Albion).

  35. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  36. First Half ends, Hamilton Academical 1, Stirling Albion 0.

  37. Second Half begins Hamilton Academical 1, Stirling Albion 0.

  38. Foul by Jack Leitch (Stirling Albion).

  39. Reghan Tumilty (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  40. Attempt saved. Jamie Barjonas (Hamilton Academical) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  41. Foul by Ben Williamson (Hamilton Academical).

  42. Jack Leitch (Stirling Albion) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  43. Attempt saved. Paul McLean (Stirling Albion) header from the centre of the box is saved in the top centre of the goal.

  44. Corner, Hamilton Academical. Conceded by Jordan McGregor.

  45. Attempt missed. Ahkeem Rose (Hamilton Academical) header from the centre of the box misses to the left.

  46. Foul by Jamie Barjonas (Hamilton Academical).

  47. Ross McGeachie (Stirling Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  48. Dylan McGowan (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  49. Foul by Dale Hilson (Stirling Albion).

  50. Goal! Hamilton Academical 2, Stirling Albion 0. Ahkeem Rose (Hamilton Academical) header from the centre of the box to the top right corner. Assisted by Kevin O'Hara.

  51. Corner, Stirling Albion. Conceded by Fergus Owens.

  52. Attempt missed. Paul McLean (Stirling Albion) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box is close, but misses to the left following a corner.

  53. Attempt missed. Lewis Milne (Stirling Albion) header from the centre of the box is too high.

  54. Substitution, Stirling Albion. Kyle Banner replaces Josh McPake.

  55. Substitution, Stirling Albion. Josh Cooper replaces Ross McGeachie.

  56. Delay in match because of an injury Ahkeem Rose (Hamilton Academical).

  57. Delay over. They are ready to continue.

  58. Foul by Kyle Banner (Stirling Albion).

  59. Jackson Longridge (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  60. Substitution, Hamilton Academical. Andy Winter replaces Ahkeem Rose because of an injury.

  61. Corner, Hamilton Academical. Conceded by Cammy Clark.

  62. Corner, Stirling Albion. Conceded by Dylan McGowan.

  63. Substitution, Stirling Albion. Kieran Offord replaces Dale Hilson.

  64. Substitution, Stirling Albion. Rudi Molotnikov replaces Lewis Milne.

  65. Foul by Rudi Molotnikov (Stirling Albion).

  66. Reghan Tumilty (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  67. Fergus Owens (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  68. Foul by Dale Carrick (Stirling Albion).

  69. Attempt blocked. Reghan Tumilty (Hamilton Academical) left footed shot from the right side of the box is blocked.

  70. Callum Crane (Stirling Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  71. Foul by Lewis Smith (Hamilton Academical).

  72. Foul by Josh Cooper (Stirling Albion).

  73. Lewis Smith (Hamilton Academical) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  74. Substitution, Hamilton Academical. Euan Henderson replaces Jamie Barjonas.

  75. Substitution, Hamilton Academical. Jake Hastie replaces Lewis Smith.

  76. Substitution, Stirling Albion. Greig Spence replaces Dale Carrick.

  77. Foul by Ben Williamson (Hamilton Academical).

  78. Kieran Offord (Stirling Albion) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  79. Attempt missed. Kevin O'Hara (Hamilton Academical) right footed shot from the centre of the box is close, but misses to the right.

  80. Corner, Hamilton Academical. Conceded by Jordan McGregor.

  81. Attempt missed. Euan Henderson (Hamilton Academical) right footed shot from the centre of the box is too high.

  82. Substitution, Hamilton Academical. Stephen Hendrie replaces Jackson Longridge.

  83. Substitution, Hamilton Academical. Lee Kilday replaces Reghan Tumilty.

  84. Goal! Hamilton Academical 3, Stirling Albion 0. Jake Hastie (Hamilton Academical) left footed shot from the centre of the box to the centre of the goal.

  85. Second Half ends, Hamilton Academical 3, Stirling Albion 0.

  86. Match ends, Hamilton Academical 3, Stirling Albion 0.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Hamilton Academical

D · Falkirk3-2↗
E · Alloa Athletic2-1↗
D · Stirling Albion0-0↗
D · Kelty Hearts5-0↗
E · Edinburgh City1-0↗

Stirling Albion

D · Annan Athletic2-1↗
E · Edinburgh City4-0↗
E · Hamilton Academical0-0↗
D · Queen of the South2-2↗
E · Falkirk2-1↗

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Inverness Caledonian Thistle8701+1316
2Hamilton Academical8422+914
3Stenhousemuir8422+214
4Alloa Athletic7403+112
5Montrose8323-211
6East Fife8323-411
7Queen of the South8314010
8Peterhead8314-310
9Kelty Hearts7205-76
10Cove Rangers8026-92

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.