Haber, bilgi ve keşif.
PİYASA ÖZETİ
Veriler güncel olarak yüklendi.
İngiltere Championship

Annan Athletic – Elgin City

Annan Athletic
Maç sonu1 – 1Galabank
Elgin City
1. devre: 0–02. devre: 1–1

Takım istatistikleri

Maç verileri

Bu karşılaşmanın takım istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Kadrolar ve oyuncu performansı

İlk 11 ve yedekler

Annan Athletic

4-4-2
#1Aaron TaylorKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Steven SwinglehurstCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Aryton SonkurCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Jamie BallantyneLeft Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2Matt DouglasRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Kyle WilkieCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Darren BarrCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Lewis MclearLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Scotty McLeanRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#20Christian NadeCenter Left Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Tommy MuirCenter Right Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14Kyle BradleySubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Jordan Wooding-HoltSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Euan GriffithsSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Lyle AvciSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Thomas EmersonSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Harry EmmersonSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Russell CurrieSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Elgin City

4-4-2
#1Tom McHaleKaleci · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#4Andrew McdonaldCenter Left Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#5Stephen BronskyCenter Right Defender · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#3Euan SparkLeft Back · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#2David WilsonRight Back · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#6Russell DingwallCenter Left Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#8Rory MacewanCenter Right Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#11Daniel MackayLeft Midfielder · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#7Matthew CooperRight Midfielder · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#10Shane SutherlandCenter Left Forward · İlk 11Oyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#9Kane HesterCenter Right Forward · İlk 11 · Oyundan çıktıOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#21Daniel HobanSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#15Lee ScottSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#12Kyle WillisSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#14James McgowanSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#18Ashley BallamSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#17Trialist BSubstitute · YedekOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

#16Aiden SopelSubstitute · Yedek · Oyuna girdiOyuncu profili ↗

Oyuncu maç istatistikleri henüz sağlanmıyor.

Maç olayları

  1. Sarı kartEuan Spark
  2. Sarı kartChristian Nade
  3. Sarı kartLewis Mclear
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiJames Mcgowan · Euan Spark
Tüm maç olaylarını göster (10)
  1. Oyuncu değişikliğiRussell Currie · Lewis Mclear
  2. GolMatt Douglas1–1
  3. Sarı kartDaniel Mackay
  4. Oyuncu değişikliğiKyle Willis · Daniel Mackay
  5. Oyuncu değişikliğiAiden Sopel · Kane Hester
ESPN maç anlatımı · Kaynak dilinde
  1. Lineups are announced and players are warming up.

  2. First Half begins.

  3. Attempt missed. Scott McLean (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the left.

  4. Darren Barr (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick on the left wing.

  5. Foul by Daniel MacKay (Elgin City).

  6. Attempt saved. Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic) header from the centre of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  7. Foul by Steven Swinglehurst (Annan Athletic).

  8. Shane Sutherland (Elgin City) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  9. Attempt saved. Rory MacEwan (Elgin City) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  10. David Wilson (Elgin City) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  11. Foul by Scott McLean (Annan Athletic).

  12. Ayrton Sonkur (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  13. Foul by Kane Hester (Elgin City).

  14. Attempt missed. Russell Dingwall (Elgin City) right footed shot from outside the box is just a bit too high.

  15. Corner, Annan Athletic. Conceded by Stephen Bronsky.

  16. Attempt missed. Steven Swinglehurst (Annan Athletic) header from the centre of the box is just a bit too high following a corner.

  17. Foul by Shane Sutherland (Elgin City).

  18. Steven Swinglehurst (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  19. Foul by David Wilson (Elgin City).

  20. Scott McLean (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  21. Foul by Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic).

  22. Euan Spark (Elgin City) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  23. Darren Barr (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  24. Foul by Kane Hester (Elgin City).

  25. Attempt saved. Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from the left side of the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  26. Attempt missed. Scott McLean (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the left.

  27. Attempt saved. Kyle Wilkie (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  28. Foul by Darren Barr (Annan Athletic).

  29. Shane Sutherland (Elgin City) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  30. Foul by Steven Swinglehurst (Annan Athletic).

  31. Shane Sutherland (Elgin City) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  32. Foul by Stephen Bronsky (Elgin City).

  33. Kyle Wilkie (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  34. Attempt missed. Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from outside the box is close, but misses to the left from a direct free kick.

  35. Foul by Euan Spark (Elgin City).

  36. Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  37. Euan Spark (Elgin City) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  38. Corner, Annan Athletic. Conceded by Euan Spark.

  39. Corner, Annan Athletic. Conceded by Euan Spark.

  40. Euan Spark (Elgin City) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  41. Foul by Christian Nade (Annan Athletic).

  42. Christian Nade (Annan Athletic) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  43. Delay in match because of an injury Euan Spark (Elgin City).

  44. First Half ends, Annan Athletic 0, Elgin City 0.

  45. Second Half begins Annan Athletic 0, Elgin City 0.

  46. Hand ball by Shane Sutherland (Elgin City).

  47. Foul by Andrew McDonald (Elgin City).

  48. Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  49. Attempt saved. Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  50. Delay in match because of an injury Euan Spark (Elgin City).

  51. Attempt missed. Kane Hester (Elgin City) right footed shot from long range on the left misses to the right.

  52. Attempt saved. Jamie Ballantyne (Annan Athletic) left footed shot from outside the box is saved in the centre of the goal.

  53. (Elgin City) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  54. Foul by Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic).

  55. Lewis McLear (Annan Athletic) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  56. Darren Barr (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  57. Foul by Matthew Cooper (Elgin City).

  58. Corner, Annan Athletic. Conceded by Euan Spark.

  59. Foul by Scott McLean (Annan Athletic).

  60. Russell Dingwall (Elgin City) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  61. Attempt blocked. Shane Sutherland (Elgin City) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  62. Andrew McDonald (Elgin City) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  63. Foul by Tommy Muir (Annan Athletic).

  64. Substitution, Elgin City. James McGowan replaces Euan Spark because of an injury.

  65. Hand ball by Christian Nade (Annan Athletic).

  66. Christian Nade (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  67. Foul by James McGowan (Elgin City).

  68. Goal! Annan Athletic 0, Elgin City 1. Shane Sutherland (Elgin City) right footed shot from the centre of the box to the bottom right corner. Assisted by Kane Hester following a fast break.

  69. Foul by Rory MacEwan (Elgin City).

  70. Kyle Wilkie (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the attacking half.

  71. Substitution, Annan Athletic. Russell Currie replaces Lewis McLear.

  72. Hand ball by Daniel MacKay (Elgin City).

  73. Attempt blocked. Tommy Muir (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  74. Corner, Annan Athletic. Conceded by Stephen Bronsky.

  75. Goal! Annan Athletic 1, Elgin City 1. Matthew Douglas (Annan Athletic) header from the centre of the box to the bottom right corner. Assisted by Scott McLean following a corner.

  76. Andrew McDonald (Elgin City) wins a free kick on the right wing.

  77. Foul by Russell Currie (Annan Athletic).

  78. Foul by Daniel MacKay (Elgin City).

  79. Russell Currie (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  80. Daniel MacKay (Elgin City) is shown the yellow card for a bad foul.

  81. Attempt missed. Tommy Muir (Annan Athletic) header from the centre of the box misses to the left.

  82. Attempt saved. Daniel MacKay (Elgin City) right footed shot from outside the box is saved in the bottom left corner.

  83. Substitution, Elgin City. Kyle Willis replaces Daniel MacKay.

  84. Foul by Kyle Willis (Elgin City).

  85. Jamie Ballantyne (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  86. Foul by Matthew Cooper (Elgin City).

  87. Steven Swinglehurst (Annan Athletic) wins a free kick in the defensive half.

  88. Attempt blocked. Christian Nade (Annan Athletic) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.

  89. Substitution, Elgin City. Aidan Sopel replaces Kane Hester.

  90. Second Half ends, Annan Athletic 1, Elgin City 1.

  91. Match ends, Annan Athletic 1, Elgin City 1.

Geçmiş karşılaşmalar

Takımların son maçları

Annan Athletic

E · Dumbarton1-0
D · Queen of the South3-3
E · Greenock Morton5-0
D · Motherwell4-0
D · Brechin City1-0

Elgin City

D · Alloa Athletic3-3
E · Stirling Albion3-0
E · Hibernian2-0
E · Cowdenbeath3-0
D · Hibernian B4-3

E: Ev sahibi · D: Deplasman. Bu kayıtlar birden fazla turnuvayı kapsayabilir.

Lig puan tablosu
#TakımOGBMAv.Puan
1Spartans FC8602+618
2East Kilbride8422+514
3Clyde8332+612
4Forfar Athletic8323-311
5Stirling Albion8314-410
6Dumbarton8422+29
7Annan Athletic8224-68
8Elgin City8134-26
9Stranraer8125-65
10Edinburgh City8332+2-3

Sağlayıcının güncel lig tablosudur; maçın oynandığı tarihteki sıralama olmayabilir.

ESPN · Saatler Türkiye saatiyle. Sağlayıcının sunduğu sıfır değerler korunur; eksik alanlar “—” ile gösterilir. Veri kapsamı maç ve turnuvaya göre değişir.

🍪
Site işlevleri, tercihlerin hatırlanması, istatistik ve reklam hizmetleri için çerez ve benzeri kayıtlar kullanılır. Ayrıntılar Çerez Politikamızda. “Anladım” düğmesi bu bildirimi kapatır; analitik ve reklam izinlerini ayrı yönetmez.